Gillette Intimate i5

Price History
• Hair trimmer
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
• Cutting Stages: 9
• Speed Levels: 1
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Intimate i5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gillette Intimate Trimmer i5, Mens Body Groomer with Lifetime Sharp Blades, Pubic Hair & Ball Trimmer for Men, Waterproof Body Shaver, Wet/Dry Use, Includes Rechargeable Battery B097JTJWN5
Gillette Body and Intimate Trimmer i5 – Engineered for precision and comfort, this pubic hair trimmer for men is tough on hair yet gentle on intimate skin SkinFirst Technology – Closely spaced blades help reduce nicks, cuts, and irritation, making it an ideal trimmer for men’s private parts Customizable Grooming – Includes 3 attachment combs to tailor your trim and minimize direct blade contact Perfect as a mens body shaver or body hair trimmer Waterproof & Cordless Convenience – Enjoy up to 100 minutes of runtime with a powerful Li-Ion battery Use this body groomer for men in or out of the shower Effortless & Hygienic – Upgrade your grooming routine with this ball trimmer designed for smooth, safe, and easy trimming of body and intimate areas
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 418718 Gillette Body & Intimate Elektrischer Ko NEW
418718 Gillette Body & Intimate Elektrischer Ko NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 368309 Gillette Intimate Trimmer i5 NEW
368309 Gillette Intimate Trimmer i5 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Gillette Intimate Trimmer i5 - Pubic Hair & Body Groomer for Men, SkinFirst Waterproof Manscaping Trimmer, Cordless Wet/Dry Body Hair Shaver for Private Parts & Sensitive Areas B0CM3SM41B
Gillette Body and Intimate Trimmer i5 engineered as a powerful pubic hair trimmer for men designed for precision and comfort on body and intimate areas SkinFirst Technology specially designed closely spaced blades help reduce nicks cuts and shaving irritation for a smooth grooming experience Versatile grooming with 3 attachments includes body shaver and trimmer for men's private parts offering customized trimming lengths while minimizing blade contact Waterproof and cordless convenience fully waterproof body trimmer for men with a long lasting Li Ion battery for up to 100 minutes of trimming wet or dry Effortless hygiene and manscaping upgrade your grooming routine with an intimate trimmer that delivers precision ease and comfort
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
Gillette I5 Intimate & Body Trimmer For Men shopify_IT_14905719718212_54076297969988
Careful attention to the persona It's one of the fundamental elements of a confident man. Whether you prefer una smooth skin or simply a slight shortening of the hair, the beard trimmer Gillette Body&Intimate will perfectly meet all your needs. Thanks to SkinFirst technology, it will provide precise control over hair removal, with maximum care for sensitive skin. Stop compromising and discover what you can do. essere easy and convenient to take care of your body.
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
PakAus Gillette Body and Intimate Trimmer i5, Pubic Hair Trimmer for Men,... OPC-PK6RX2B-NEW
Gillette Body and Intimate Trimmer i5, Pubic Hair Trimmer for Men, Waterproof Body Shaver, Trimmer for Men's Private Parts, Wet/Dry Use, Mens...
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Gillette Intimate i5 Cordless Pubic Hair Trimmer & Shaver For Men Wet/Dry
Gillette Intimate i5 Cordless Pubic Hair Trimmer & Shaver For Men Wet/Dry, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Intimate i5 cordless Pubic Hair Trimmer & Shaver For Men Wet/Dry, Black 8700216015844
Gillette Intimate i5 cordless Pubic Hair Trimmer & Shaver For Men Wet/Dry, Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.99 / Unit
Gillette Intimate Trimmer i5 Pubic Hair & Body Groomer for Men SkinFirst 69f9325fdd929b3e29dbe353
Gillette Intimate Trimmer i5 Pubic Hair & Body Groomer for Men SkinFirst, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£102.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:410 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Functions
Cutting Stages:9
Speed Levels:1
Attachments:Comb attachment
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Intimate i5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
£36.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer HR 6000
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Apprentice HC5020
£34.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3234/15
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG6130
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3530
£39.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
£39.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington HC5200
£40.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gillette Intimate i5
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel