Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
from £32.89to £45.945 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 75 min
• Cutting Stages: 13
• Cutting Length: 0.5 Millimetre - 23 Millimetre
• Speed Levels: 1
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PPhilips HC3530/15 Philips Hair Clipper Clippers 13 Lengths Series 3000 Fast Even Haircut HC3530/15
Philips Hair Clipper Clippers 13 Lengths Series 3000 Fast Even Haircut HC3530/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Philips HC3530-15 Hair Clipper Series 3000 Trim-n-Flow Self-Sharpening PH-HC3530-15
Philips HC3530-15 Hair Clipper Series 3000 Trim-n-Flow Self-Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
More offers
Philips Series 3000 Hair Clipper Cordless Men’s Trimmer Grooming Kit HC3530/15 HC353015
Philips Series 3000 Hair Clipper Cordless Men’s Trimmer Grooming Kit HC3530/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 256028 Philips 3000 Series HC3530/15 Haarschnei NEW
256028 Philips 3000 Series HC3530/15 Haarschnei NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
Hairclipper series 3000 Hair clipper HC3530/15 HC3530-15
Hairclipper series 3000 Hair clipper HC3530/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 75 min
Charging Time:8 h
Functions
Cutting Stages:13
Cutting Length:0.5 Millimetre - 23 Millimetre
Speed Levels:1
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
Waterproof:Yes
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series BG3017/01
£32.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Braun Styling Set 3 MGK3410
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-GN300
£31.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-GB80
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 7 HC7390
£32.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3720
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3234/15
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss E786E
£36.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
bargaindealssuk01
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel