Braun Series 7 HC7390

Price History
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Set Consisting of: Hair clipper, 2 comb attachments, charging station, storage pouch, cleaning brush
• Cutting Stages: 17
• Memory SafetyLock
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 7 HC7390
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, Featuring Lifetime-Sharp Blades, Men's Hair Clipper with 17 Length Settings, with 4 Styling Tools, 50-min runtime, Gifts for OPC-PFBC6GY-NEW
...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, Featuring Lifetime-Sharp Blades, Men's Hair Clipper with 17 Length Settings, with 4 Styling Tools, 50-min runtime, Gifts for Men, HC7390, Silver QE-SYMB-DVIJ
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: the ultra-sharp blades make hair trimming at home quick and easy. No matter the length or thickness 17 lengths: choose from 2 combs or without a comb. Memory SafetyLock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Built to last: the cordless hair clippers feature lifetime-sharp blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime Made for ease: the clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Additional accessories: this hair trimmer for men comes with a charging stand and a pouch. It makes a great gift for men
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, Featuring Lifetime-Sharp Blades, Men's Hair Clipper with 17 Length Settings, with 4 Styling Tools, 50-min runtime, Gifts for Men, HC7390, Silver 040726cb16.99
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: the ultra-sharp blades make hair trimming at home quick and easy. No matter the length or thickness 17 lengths: choose from 2 combs or without a comb. Memory SafetyLock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Built to last: the cordless hair clippers feature lifetime-sharp blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime Made for ease: the clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Additional accessories: this hair trimmer for men comes with a charging stand and a pouch. It makes a great gift for men
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, Featuring Lifetime-Sharp Blades, Men's Hair Clipper with 17 Length Settings, with 4 Styling Tools, 50-min runtime, Gifts for Men, HC7390, Silver Cle_14.99_B0BT55CK26
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: the ultra-sharp blades make hair trimming at home quick and easy. No matter the length or thickness 17 lengths: choose from 2 combs or without a comb. Memory SafetyLock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Built to last: the cordless hair clippers feature lifetime-sharp blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime Made for ease: the clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Additional accessories: this hair trimmer for men comes with a charging stand and a pouch. It makes a great gift for men
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, Featuring Lifetime-Sharp Blades, Men's Hair Clipper with 17 Length Settings, with 4 Styling Tools, 50-min runtime, Gifts for Men, HC7390, Silver 040726cb16.99
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: the ultra-sharp blades make hair trimming at home quick and easy. No matter the length or thickness 17 lengths: choose from 2 combs or without a comb. Memory SafetyLock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Built to last: the cordless hair clippers feature lifetime-sharp blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime Made for ease: the clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Additional accessories: this hair trimmer for men comes with a charging stand and a pouch. It makes a great gift for men
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, Featuring Lifetime-Sharp Blades, Men's Hair Clipper with 17 Length Settings, with 4 Styling Tools, 50-min runtime, Gifts for Men, HC7390, Silver Cle_14.99_B0BT55CK26
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: the ultra-sharp blades make hair trimming at home quick and easy. No matter the length or thickness 17 lengths: choose from 2 combs or without a comb. Memory SafetyLock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Built to last: the cordless hair clippers feature lifetime-sharp blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime Made for ease: the clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Additional accessories: this hair trimmer for men comes with a charging stand and a pouch. It makes a great gift for men
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, Featuring Lifetime-Sharp Blades, Men's Hair Clipper with 17 Length Settings, with 4 Styling Tools, 50-min runtime, Gifts for Men, HC7390, Silver QE-SYMB-DVIJ
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: the ultra-sharp blades make hair trimming at home quick and easy. No matter the length or thickness 17 lengths: choose from 2 combs or without a comb. Memory SafetyLock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Built to last: the cordless hair clippers feature lifetime-sharp blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime Made for ease: the clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Additional accessories: this hair trimmer for men comes with a charging stand and a pouch. It makes a great gift for men
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charging Station:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Functions
Cutting Stages:17
Attachments:Comb attachment
Waterproof:Yes
Memory SafetyLock
Set Consisting of
Hair clipper, 2 comb attachments, charging station, storage pouch, cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 7 HC7390
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palson Hair Clipper X3 (30058)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Omniblade HG1000
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 AIO3540
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
£32.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hair Clipper QC5115/15
£23.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3510
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss E695E
£26.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Power-X Series X4 HC4000
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington PG6130
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 HC7390
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ATCO LTD
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
OYNE Trading
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel