Braun Series 3 AIO3540

Price History
• All-in-one grooming kit for face and hair
• Ultra-sharp blade for precise results
• 14 length settings for customized styling
• Two adjustable comb attachments for 3 to 11 mm and 13 to 21 mm
• Fixed combs for 1 and 2 mm plus comb for sensitive areas
• 50 minutes runtime on a full charge
• Includes storage pouch and cleaning brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 AIO3540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN All-in-One Series 3 AIO3540 8-in-1 Grooming Kit - Grey, Silver/Grey 10278699
Designer stubble or clean shaven? Slice through your style with this Braun trimmer's ultra-sharp blades. You get a smooth look without the fuss, even in those awkward spots like under your nose. The ultimate precision trimmer has 14 length settings ranging from 3 - 21 mm. So no matter your style, this baby has got you covered. And with up to 50 minutes of cordless run time, there's no need to rush when you're dialing in your perfect look.Good to know- The heads and combs are water washable for a quick and easy clean up- With its ergonomic handle, you'll be in complete control of your shave- Keep all the attachments safe and together in the handy pouch
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Braun Series 3 All-In-One Trimmer Style 8-In-1 Grooming Kit Ultra Sharp Blade AIO3540
Braun Series 3 All-In-One Trimmer Style 8-In-1 Grooming Kit Ultra Sharp Blade, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Braun All-in-One Series 3, AIO3540, 8in1 Grooming Kit - Grey - Grey 5254935
Brauns All-in-One Grooming Kit for men. The 8in1 Tool Kit lets you effortlessly trim your face and hair. Comfortably achieve precision and efficiency in no time with the Ultra Sharp Blade. Stay in full grooming control with 14 length settings. Includes washable heads and combs and a cleaning brush for quick and effortless cleaning. Braun AIO Series 3, built to last, 50-min runtime
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun All-in-One Series 3 8-in-1 Grooming Kit, Ultra Sharp Blade, 14 Lengths AIO3540, Grey
Easy & quick styling: Braun's 8-in-1 all-in-one grooming set includes carefully selected accessories for beard trimming and hair cutting ALWAYS GREAT RESULTS The ultra sharp blade allows for perfect results and provides maximum comfort in grooming your beard and face ABSOLUTE CONTROL The beard trimmer offers 14 length settings (3-21mm) for versatile trimming READY TO USE The trimmer for men provides a wireless running time of 50 minutes EFFORTLESS CLEANING Grooming kit includes a washable trimmer attachment, comb attachments, a cleaning brush and a handy bag
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Braun All In One Series 3 8 in 1 Grooming Kit Grey - AIO3540
Braun All In One Series 3 8 in 1 Grooming Kit Grey - AIO3540, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.75 / Unit
Braun All-in-One Series 3 AIO 3540, 8-in-1 Grooming Kit, Ultra Sharp Blade, 14 Lengths Settings, 50 Minute Battery, Ultra Sharp Blade, Designed in Germany - Grey 1167570
EASY & FAST STYLING: Braun’s 8-in-1 All-in-One Grooming Kit includes curated tools for beard trimming and hair clipping. ALWAYS GREAT RESULTS: The Ultra Sharp Blade helps achieve perfect finishes and brings comfort to grooming your beard and face. FULL CONTROL: Beard Trimmer includes 14 lengths (0.5–21 mm) for trimming versatility. READY TO USE: Trimmer for men with 50-minute cordless runtime. EFFORTLESS CLEANING: The Beard Trimmer Kit comes with washable heads, combs, and a cleaning brush. FEATURES: Beard, Body, Hair, Face, Ultra-sharp blade, Up to 50 min cordless runtime. WARRANTY: Braun AI0 3540 comes under a 2-Year Warranty.
prodImage
£48.80
£62.79
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Braun All-in-One Series 3 AIO 3540, 8-in-1 Grooming Kit, Ultra Sharp Blade, 14 Lengths Settings, 50 Minute Battery, Ultra Sharp Blade, Designed in Germany - Grey 1156511
prodImage
£49.47
£63.46
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
All-in-one grooming kit for face and hair
Ultra-sharp blade for precise results
14 length settings for customized styling
Two adjustable comb attachments for 3 to 11 mm and 13 to 21 mm
Fixed combs for 1 and 2 mm plus comb for sensitive areas
50 minutes runtime on a full charge
Includes storage pouch and cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 AIO3540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl 9639 Haircut & Beard
£23.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Hybrid Clipper 9698
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hair Clipper QC5115/15
£23.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl Rechargeable Clipper
£24.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Braun Styling Set 3 MGK3410
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta TN1603
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3720
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Clip & Rinse
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beurer HR 2000
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun HC5010
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 AIO3540
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.99
xpogadgets
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.95
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel