Braun HC5010

Price History
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Short-hair trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 40 min
• Cutting Stages: 9
• Cutting Length: 3 Millimetre - 24 Millimetre
• Cutting Width: 41 mm
• Power Supply: Battery, Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun HC5010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Black Cutting Trimmer Cutter Head, Type 5427 & 5429 - HC5090 HC5050 HC5010 81428925
Braun Black Cutting Trimmer Cutter Head, Type 5427 & 5429 - HC5090 HC5050 HC5010, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Braun Hair Clipper HC5010
Braun Hair Clipper HC5010, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Braun HC5010 Hair Clipper, Men's Hair Clipper with 9 Settings, 2 Pin Bathroom Plug 1COF-M3JC-PIX4
Lifetime lasting sharp blades for the perfect haircut Ultimate hair clipping experience from Braun - ultra sharp secured blades for high performance 9 length settings: 1 smart trimming attachment lets you customise a variety of hair styles in up to 8 lengths. Plus an extra short length setting when used without a comb Powerful Dual Battery provides constant power for perfectly even hair clipping Memory SafetyLock system conveniently locks and memorises the last used setting Fully washable hair clipper for easy cleaning under running water
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper HC5010 - Ultimate Hair Clipping Experience from Braun in 9 Lengths OPC-P8VTPDW-NEW
Hair cutting machine with lifetime lasting sharp blades for the ideal haircut Cordless hair trimmer from Braun, ultra sharp secured blades for high...
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Hair Clipper HC5010
Braun Hair Clipper HC5010, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Oil Bottle:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.6 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D15.4 Centimetre
Weight:474 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 min
Charging Time:8 h
Functions
Cutting Stages:9
Cutting Length:3 Millimetre - 24 Millimetre
Cutting Width:41 mm
Attachments:Short-hair trimmer
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun HC5010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£45.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl Clip & Rinse
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Remington T-Series NE7000
£19.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Hybrid Clipper 9698
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss E650E
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HSM/R 3052 NE
£21.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3720
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl 79305 HomePro Deluxe Combo
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 3 AIO3540
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 MGK3440
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun HC5010
romo_uk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
braun.mashco
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel