Philips Series 5000 NT5650

Price History
• Ear and nose hair trimmer
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Blades: Stainless steel
• Cutting Stages: 4
• Cutting Length: 3 Millimetre - 5 Millimetre
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Nose Trimmer 5000 Series, Efficient Nose, Ear and Eyebrow Hair Removal, with PrecisionTrim Technology, Precision Comb and Detail Trimmer Included, Waterproof, Model NT5650/16 B087VHVHCV
Easy and safe: our protective guard system means no pulling and tugging, providing 100% comfort Fast and efficient: our precision trim technology includes a fast moving dual-sided cutter with 16 cutting slots. Double the cutting slots vs the predecessor Hygienic: fully washable and showerproof for easy cleaning Easy handling: textured handle provides the best control and grip, even when wet Multiple uses: detail trimmer attachment helps you trim and shape your facial style (stubble, goatee, sideburns, neckline or moustache) with high control
prodImage
£17.99
£19.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Philips Series 5000 Battery-Operated Nose, Ear & Eyebrow Trimmer with Detail Attachment - Showerproof, No Pulling Guaranteed, 16-Slot Cutter, Grip OPC-P6FJ8YG-NEW
Experience a precise, comfortable trim with the Philips Series 5000 Battery-Operated Nose, Ear and Eyebrow Trimmer, featuring a dedicated Detail...
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:140 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Blades:Stainless steel
Cutting Stages:4
Cutting Length:3 Millimetre - 5 Millimetre
Attachments:Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Perfect for the job
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/01/2025
|
This trimmer performs excellently on all its designed tasks.
Very good quality and appearance. Very p...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/01/2025
|
Very good quality and appearance. Very pleased with item.
Garbage
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2025
|
Very little cutting surface. The old model is FAR better. Avoid.
Awesome product 👌🏻🤩
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/12/2024
|
Amazing 👌🏻🤩 easy to used 👍🏻
Trimmer
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/12/2024
|
Trims well
With reviews from

Philips Series 5000 NT5650 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
11
4
3
2
1
4

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£44.17
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl 79305 HomePro Deluxe Combo
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss E650E
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington HC5035
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Clip & Rinse
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Braun HC5010
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ProfiCare PC-NE 3050
£15.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3720
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-GN30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington T-Series NE7000
£19.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun EN 10
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel