BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE

Price History
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 180 min
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Hair clipper with 40 mm T-blade
• Zero-Gap adjustable for precise contours
• Digital motor with 7,200 RPM
• Lithium-ion battery with 180 minutes runtime
• 4-hour fast charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss PRO 4rtist Electric Shaver Skeleton Boost+ Black FX7870RBPE FBA_B_FX7870RBPE
40mm T blades with 2mm teeth, adjustable at zero distance Sturdy metal construction, diamond cut rubber grip Can be used with or without cable 7200 RPM
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO SkeletonFX FX7870 RBPE Professional Hair Razor 1pc shopify_IT_14866729435460_53892934140228
cut your hair and beard in modo reliable guarantees una easy styling battery power charge indicator Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hair clipper with 40 mm T-blade
Zero-Gap adjustable for precise contours
Digital motor with 7,200 RPM
Lithium-ion battery with 180 minutes runtime
4-hour fast charging
Includes cleaning brush, care oil, and charging cable
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 180 min
Charging Time:4 h
Functions
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£88.80
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.38
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729E
£123.02
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX829E
£134.99
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX829ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO Lo-Pro FX Trimmer FX726E
£116.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss FX862E
£109.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX7880E
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£137.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 HS7980/15
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis SlimLine Pro Li Black (32485A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Super Cordless
£99.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
Peyrouse Hair Shop
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel