Wahl Super Cordless

Manufacturer: Wahl
Wahl Super Cordless
from £81.13to £177.0210 offersManufacturer: Wahl
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
• Cutting Length: 0.7 Millimetre - 3 Millimetre
• Cutting Width: 40 mm
• Display Available: No
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wahl Super Cordless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wahl Dog Clippers, Super Trim Premium Dog Grooming Kit, Trim and Tidy Up Smaller Areas, Low Noise Cordless Pet Trimmers, Easy Clean Animal Trimmer, Groom Pets at Home, Clear B01M03XTW4
LOW NOISE & VIBRATION –This durable clipper is easy to control and offers a more relaxing experience for your dog due to its quiet operation. Smooth running and extremely quiet, it is ideal tool for noise sensitive dogs as well as comfortable for you to use SNAP-ON BLADES – The blade is detachable for easy and thorough cleaning. We only use high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer superior performance so you can perform your animal groom with ease IDEAL FOR HARD TO REACH AREAS – The blade width is just 28mm, making it the perfect pet trimming tool for hard to reach and small areas such as belly, ears, face, legs, paws and whiskers IDEAL FOR HARD TO REACH AREAS – The blade width is just 28mm, making it the perfect pet trimming tool for hard to reach and small areas such as belly, ears, face, legs, paws and whiskers CORDLESS FELXIBILITY – This clipper allows up to 100 minutes cordless run time from a 12-hour charge. This enables you to easily trim and tidy up smaller areas without a cable getting in the way LED CHARGER LIGHT – The LED power display indicates battery life and charge level. Easily identify when your trimmer has fully charged or if the battery is running low
prodImage
£81.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Wahl Super Trim Premium Dog Grooming Kit, Distract n Groom Lick Mat, Low Noise Cordless Pet Trimmer, for Pet Anxiety, Easy Clean Animal Trimmer, Cat & Dog Licky Mats, Trim & Tidy, Slow Feeder B0CBRX4KN5
LOW NOISE & VIBRATION –This durable clipper is easy to control and offers a more relaxing experience for your dog due to its quiet operation. Smooth running and extremely quiet, it is ideal tool for noise sensitive dogs as well as comfortable for you to use REDUCE ANXIETY, BOREDOM & DESTRUCTIVE BEHAVIOUR - The Distract n Groom licking mat for dogs and cats helps calm and soothe your pets' anxiety by releasing endorphins through the promotion of licking. It is a boredom buster for dogs and cats to suppress destructive behaviour SNAP-ON BLADES – The blade is detachable for easy and thorough cleaning. We only use high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer superior performance so you can perform your animal groom with ease PREVENTS SPEED EATING - This licking mat for pets has three different textures, effectively reducing the speed of a pet’s eating and extending their mealtime. This also contributes to improving digestion IDEAL FOR HARD TO REACH AREAS – The blade width is just 28mm, making it the perfect pet trimming tool for hard to reach and small areas such as belly, ears, face, legs, paws and whiskers HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL - This pet licking mat for dogs is made of BPA-free, high-quality food-grade silicone, soft, durable, flexible, waterproof, and foldable. It's also freezer-friendly, making an excellent summer treat for cool down and extended licking time ORDLESS FELXIBILITY – This clipper allows up to 100 minutes cordless run time from a 12-hour charge. This enables you to easily trim and tidy up smaller areas without a cable getting in the way SECURE SUCTION - This pet feeding mat has more than 40 suction cups that allow you to easily stick it on any smooth surface including bathtubs, tables, fridges, glass, ceramic tiles, stainless steel, granite and other flat surfaces LED CHARGER LIGHT – The LED power display indicates battery life and charge level. Easily identify when your trimmer has fully charged or if the battery is running low EASY TO CLEAN - These lick pads can be hand washed with non-aggressive soap. Simply soak in warm soapy water, and wipe dry with a cloth. This licky mat is also dishwasher safe. It can be stored away rolled up, folded, or flat
prodImage
£90.43
£94.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wahl Super Groom Pet Cord/Cordless Clipper Kit WM6872800
Wahl Super Groom Pet Cord/Cordless Clipper Kit, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£104.27
Shipping: Free
Wahl Professional Super Trimmer - Quiet, Powerful Detail Trimmer with Snap-On Blades and 100-Minute Cordless Runtime OPC-P5NWXTW-NEW
Wahl Professional Super Trimmer delivers fast trimming with a quiet yet powerful motor. Built for detail work, it handles fine lines, edges, and...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl Professional Cordless Super Trimmer Hair Clipper Chrome-Plated Star Blade WAHL: 5037127029800 NEW
Wahl Professional Cordless Super Trimmer Hair Clipper Chrome-Plated Star Blade, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl Super Groom Clipper WM6872-800: Cordless/corded Dog Clipper, 100-min Run Time, Quiet 0.7-3mm Adjustable Blade + 6 Combs
Wahl Super Groom Clipper offers cordless freedom and reliable corded power in one versatile tool. Clip without the cord for up to 100 minutes of...
prodImage
£125.49
Shipping: Free
Wahl Super conical cordless clipper shopify_IT_9594731430212_49320931000644
WAHL PROLITHIUM CORDLESS SUPER TAPER CLIPPER IS A PROFESSIONAL HAIR CLIPPER, A REVISED CORDLESS VERSION OF THE GREAT CLASSIC SUPER TAPER. IDEAL FOR WORKING ON A COMB AND MAKING MEDIUM-LONG CUTS, WITH AN EXTREMELY LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN FOR EFFORTLESS WORK. THE LITHIUM-ION BATTERY GUARANTEES LONG-LASTING PERFORMANCE AND MINIMUM CHARGING TIMES. CHROME TAPER HEAD AND CUTTING LENGTH ADJUSTMENT LEVER WITH POSSIBLE SETTING ZERO. 5-Axis DC Motor.500 RPM IN THE 5V VERSION, CUTTING WIDTH 46 MM AND CUTTING LENGTH 1 - 3.5 MM. 100 MINUTES OF AUTONOMY AND 120 MINUTES OF TEMPO OF CHARGING. THE SUPPLIED KIT IS WELL SUPPLIES: 4 PLASTIC RAISES 1 (3 MM), 2 (6 MM), 3 (10 MM), 4 (13 MM), BRUSH, OIL, BLADE COVER AND CHARGER WITH WALL SOCKET. MADE IN HUNGARY
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wahl Premium Pet/Dog Cordless Grooming Set Super Groom Clipper and EZ Nail clipper and file B07CRTGZTH
The wahl super groom clipper offers high performance clipping with the ability to cut through any coat type. 100 minutes of cordless operation and a clear led battery strength indicator. Features quick charge option and can be operated from the mains The chrome-plated precision blade set delivers outstanding cutting performance All in one pet claw clipper and file - the safe and easy way to maintain your pet's nails Use the clipper to remove length and the integrated file to shape and smooth claws to prevent scratching and snagging Features an adjustable guard to limit the amount of claw that may be clipped - reducing the risk of clipping the claws too short High-speed, rotary, integrated nail file can reduce the need to clip the claws with regular use. spare grinding stone included in kit
prodImage
£112.78
£117.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wahl Professional Cordless Super Trimmer Hairdressing Barbering Styling Haircare
Wahl Professional Cordless Super Trimmer Hairdressing Barbering Styling Haircare, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£120.00
£124.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Wahl Premium Pet / Dog Cordless Grooming Combi Kit Super Groom Clipper and Super Trim B07CSGJBTK
The wahl super groom clipper offers high performance clipping with the ability to cut through any coat type. 100 minutes of cordless operation and a clear led battery strength indicator. Features quick charge option and can be operated from the mains The chrome-plated precision blade set delivers outstanding cutting performance Professional cordless animal trimmer Fine precision-ground quick change blade set for ultimate trimming performance and easy cleaning & maintenance Extremely quiet and smooth running ideal for sensitive animals Perfectly designed for paws, ears & face
prodImage
£177.02
£181.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Comb :No
Scissors:No
Oil Bottle:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Travel Case:No
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Charging Time:150 Minutes
Functions
Cutting Length:0.7 Millimetre - 3 Millimetre
Cutting Width:40 mm
Attachments:Comb attachment
Display Available:No

Price History

1M
Wahl Super Cordless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wahl

Wahl Vapor (3026483)
£126.24
Wahl Vapor (3026483)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Balding Clipper
£46.95
Wahl Balding ClipperCompare 21 Prices
Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver
£11.00
Wahl 3615 Travel ShaverCompare 6 Prices
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)
£115.49
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Magic Clip Cordless
£94.49
Wahl Magic Clip CordlessCompare 7 Prices
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£120.49
Wahl Legend (08594-016)Compare 3 Prices
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£154.22
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.90
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Wahl Super TaperCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 9000 Series MG9530/15
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss FX862E
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Super Trimmer
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15
£77.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl 79602 Elite Pro
£84.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7491
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Heritage PG9100
£79.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 9000 HC9450
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss E976E
£73.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 9888 Multi-Purpose Grooming Kit
£64.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Super Cordless
prodImage
£81.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£90.43
Shipping: £4.49
justhorseriders
prodImage
£104.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel