Sencor SHP 8900BK

Price History

1M
Sencor SHP 8900BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sencor SHP 8900BK - Hair Clipper
The hair clipper Sencor SHP 8900BK represents the ideal solution for those seeking precision and practicality in personal care. Equipped with self-lubricating stainless steel blades, it guarantees a uniform and long-lasting cut without effort. The rechargeable battery offers extended battery life, perfect for multiple uses without interruptions. Thanks to the adjustable combs, you can choose between diverse lengths, adapting to every style and need. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip and optimal control during use. Compact and lightweight, the Sencor SHP 8900BK ideal for both home and travel use. A cutting-edge product that combines technology and ease of use, for professional results directly at your home.
in stock
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sencor SHP 8900BK - Hair Clipper shopify_IT_9583296446788_49289915924804
The hair clipper Sencor SHP 8900BK represents excellence in the field of personal care, combining professional performance with ease of use. Equipped with self-sharpening stainless steel blades, it guarantees precise and even cuts with every pass. The high-capacity rechargeable battery offers up to 90 minutes of cordless use, ensuring maximum freedom of movement. The ergonomic and lightweight design ensures comfort during use, while the multiple length settings allow you to easily customize your desired style. Ideal for chi looking for a reliable and functional product, the Sencor SHP 8900BK is the perfect solution to maintain a well-groomed appearance at home, with professional results.
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Sencor SHP 8900BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sencor

Sencor SHP 6201
£43.00
Sencor SHP 6201Compare 1 Prices
Sencor SHP 4501
£29.00
Sencor SHP 4501Compare 1 Prices
Sencor SHP 8400BK
£82.00
Sencor SHP 8400BKCompare 2 Prices
Sencor SHP 0450
£38.00
Sencor SHP 0450Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 7 MGK7491
£83.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 HS7980/15
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GB86
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Magic Clip (08451-316H)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15
£72.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists SkeletonFX FX7870GSE
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 All-In-One AIO5540
£76.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis SlimLine Pro Li Black (32485A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX7880E
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss E976E
£74.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHP 8900BK
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel