Sencor SHP 8305

Price History

1M
Sencor SHP 8305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sencor Men's Electric Hair Clipper Shp 8305Bk
The SHP 8305BK electric hair clipper set from Sencor offers precision and comfort for men's personal care. Equipped with high-quality stainless steel blades, it ensures even and long-lasting cuts. The rechargeable battery provides cordless use for up to 60 minutes, ideal for practical grooming anywhere. Includes versatile accessori for diverse lengths and styles, combining functionality and ergonomic design. Perfect for those seeking reliability and professional performance at home.
in stock
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sencor SHP 8305BK body trimmer shopify_IT_15035356971332_54544281108804
Want to impress those around you with a perfectly groomed appearance? There's no need to rush to a specialized beauty salon right away, braces Sencor The SHP 8305BK will give you a precise haircut that looks like it came from a professional, all in the comfort of your own home, allowing you to always have full control over your appearance. And thanks to its ease of use, anyone can use it for simple styling changes – the device itself will take care of a perfect result. una precise length of haircut.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Sencor SHP 8305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sencor

Sencor SHP 4501
£29.00
Sencor SHP 4501Compare 1 Prices
Sencor SHP 8400BK
£82.00
Sencor SHP 8400BKCompare 2 Prices
Sencor SHP 0450
£38.00
Sencor SHP 0450Compare 2 Prices
Sencor SHP 8900BK
£82.00
Sencor SHP 8900BKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss E976E
£74.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 All-In-One AIO5540
£76.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£71.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GB86
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wahl Magic Clip (08451-316H)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips MG3740
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun All-in-One Series 7 AIO7580
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7491
£83.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15
£72.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHP 8305
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel