Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
from £60.0011 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Versatile trimmer with 15 attachments
• Precision comb for consistent trimming results
• Cutting range from 0.5 to 16 mm
• Steel blades
• Suitable for beard, hair, and body
• Waterproof design for easy cleaning
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 7000, 15-in-1 Multi Grooming Trimmer -Beard, Head, Body MG7940/15
Philips Series 7000, 15-in-1 Multi Grooming Trimmer -Beard, Head, Body MG7940/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 7000 All in one Multigroomer Beard, Hair Body Trimmer MG7940/15
Philips Series 7000 All in one Multigroomer Beard, Hair Body Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 7000 15-In-1 Multi Grooming Trimmer & Hair Clipper Kit OPC-PFR8ZK5-NEW
Philips Series 7000 15-In-1 Multi Grooming Trimmer & Hair Clipper Kit - Brushed Chrome 15-in-1: face, head & body Precision trimming comb...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips All-in-one Trimmer Series 7000 15-in-1 Face/Hair/Body Grooming MG7940/15
Philips All-in-one Trimmer Series 7000 15-in-1 Face/Hair/Body Grooming, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 7000 All-in-One Trimmer 15-in-1 Multigroom For Men Grey MG7950/15 MG7940/15
Philips Series 7000 All-in-One Trimmer 15-in-1 Multigroom For Men Grey MG7950/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 7000, 15-in-1 Multi Grooming Trimmer for Beard, Head and Body MG794015
Philips Series 7000, 15-in-1 Multi Grooming Trimmer for Beard, Head and Body, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom Series 7000 15-in-1 Face Hair&Body Trimmer Gift MG7940/15 Philips MG7940/15
Philips Multigroom Series 7000 15-in-1 Face Hair&Body Trimmer Gift MG7940/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£75.03
Shipping: Free
Philips Groom Kit Series7000 15-in-1 Beard Head Body Face Hair Trimmer MG7940/15 794015
Philips Groom Kit Series7000 15-in-1 Beard Head Body Face Hair Trimmer MG7940/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 7000 MultiGroom 15-in-1 Trimmer for Beard, Head & Body MG7940/15
Philips Series 7000 MultiGroom 15-in-1 Trimmer for Beard, Head & Body MG7940/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 15 in 1 Body and Beard Trimmer and Hair Clipper Kit MG7940/15-Brand New
Philips 15 in 1 Body and Beard Trimmer and Hair Clipper Kit MG7940/15-Brand New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom Series 7000 15-in-1 Face/Hair/Body Trimmer MG7940/15 BNIB
Philips Multigroom Series 7000 15-in-1 Face/Hair/Body Trimmer MG7940/15 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile trimmer with 15 attachments
Precision comb for consistent trimming results
Cutting range from 0.5 to 16 mm
Steel blades
Suitable for beard, hair, and body
Waterproof design for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 9888 Multi-Purpose Grooming Kit
£64.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GB86
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7410
£49.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss SC758E
£67.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 9000 HC9450
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss MT726E
£68.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips MG3740
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
simplycustomiselimited
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
costmad
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel