Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15

Price History
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 120 min
• Set Consisting of: 14 attachments, storage bag, cleaning brush
• Shaving System: BeardSense Technology
• Blades: Self-sharpening stainless steel blades
• Cutting Stages: 21
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 7000 All-in-one Trimmer, 14-in-1 Multigroom for face, Head and Body, One Tool - Ultimate Precision, 21 Length Settings (0.5-16 mm) (Model MG7930/15) B0CG6VGPM4
14 tools for all of your grooming needs: beard trimming, body grooming, hair clipping, nose/ear/eyebrow trimming. 21 length settings (0.5-16 mm) for any beard style. Precision trimming comb: offers 11 length settings between 1-3 mm in 0.2 mm precision steps for an even trim at the exact length you want Self-sharpening stainless steel blades: remain as sharp as day one for long-lasting performance. No oil required. BeardSense technology: scans beard density 125 x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle any type of beard. Powerful lithium-ion battery: 120 minutes runtime, 5 minute quick charge option. USB-A charging (power adapter not included).
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom Trimmer Face Hair Body Series 7000 14 in 1 MG7930/15 New
Philips Multigroom Trimmer Face Hair Body Series 7000 14 in 1 MG7930/15 New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.99 / Unit
Philips Series 7000 All-in-one Trimmer, 14-in-1 Multigroom for face, Head and MG7930/15
Philips Series 7000 All-in-one Trimmer, 14-in-1 Multigroom for face, Head and, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Shaving System:BeardSense Technology
Blades:Self-sharpening stainless steel blades
Cutting Stages:21
Cutting Length:0.5 Millimetre - 16 Millimetre
Attachments:Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
14 attachments, storage bag, cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£71.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss E976E
£74.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sencor SHP 8305
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
£69.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips MG3740
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Heritage PG9100
£79.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 HC5310
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GB86
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
dariusz89_2012
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.99 / Unit
selltwohannah
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel