Braun Series 5 HC5310

Price History
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Set Consisting of: Hair clipper, comb attachment, cleaning brush
• Shaving System: Ultra-sharp blades
• Cutting Stages: 9
• Memory SafetyLock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 HC5310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Hair Clipper Series 5 HC5310, Men's Hair Clipper with 9 Length Settings 3G-HC5310
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: the ultra-sharp blades make hair trimming at home quick and easy. No matter the length or thickness 9 lengths: choose with or without a comb. Memory SafetyLock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Built to last: the cordless hair clippers feature lifetime-sharp blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime Made for ease: the clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Cuts all hair types: designed for versatile styles and makes a great gift for men
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper Series 5 HC5310, Men's Hair Clipper with 9 Length Settings
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: the ultra-sharp blades make hair trimming at home quick and easy. No matter the length or thickness 9 lengths: choose with or without a comb. Memory SafetyLock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Built to last: the cordless hair clippers feature lifetime-sharp blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime Made for ease: the clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Cuts all hair types: designed for versatile styles and makes a great gift for men
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Functions
Shaving System:Ultra-sharp blades
Cutting Stages:9
Attachments:Comb attachment
Waterproof:Yes
Memory SafetyLock
Set Consisting of
Hair clipper, comb attachment, cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 HC5310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.95
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.51
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 7 BG7550
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Cordless Super Taper
£62.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Philips 5000 Series HC5632/15
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun All-in-One Series 7 AIO7580
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips MG3740
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 7 AIO7540
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
£69.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Power-X Series X5 HC5000
£59.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£71.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 HC5310
TogaluUK
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
TogaluUK
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel