Philips 5000 Series HC5632/15

Price History
• Philips HAIRCLIPPER Series 5000 HC5632
• DualCut technology for twice as fast cutting
• Anti-jam technology reduces hair jamming by up to 80%
• Turbo mode for quick shave, battery runtime up to 90 min
• 28 lockable length settings, 1 beard comb, 2 hair attachments
• 100% waterproof, hair falls out from blades for smooth cutting
• Maximum precision with double-sided blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series HC5632/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 5000 Hair and Beard Trimmer with Soft Case and Barber Kit (Model HC5632/15) 030626-30.33-A2Aeu-CVPF
Double sharpened blades for 2x faster cutting (DualCut) Anti-jam technology: up to 80% less hair jam (trim-in-flow) Turbo mode: even faster shaving + powerful battery (up to 90 minutes of battery life for 1 hour of charging) 28 lockable cutting heights + 1 beard comb and 2 hair combs included 100% waterproof
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Hair and Beard Trimmer with Soft Case and Barber Kit (Model HC5632/15) PA-31.00-AMAZON-06.26-Q7Q
Double sharpened blades for 2x faster cutting (DualCut) Anti-jam technology: up to 80% less hair jam (trim-in-flow) Turbo mode: even faster shaving + powerful battery (up to 90 minutes of battery life for 1 hour of charging) 28 lockable cutting heights + 1 beard comb and 2 hair combs included 100% waterproof
prodImage
£53.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips HAIRCLIPPER Series 5000 HC5632
DualCut technology for twice as fast cutting
Anti-jam technology reduces hair jamming by up to 80%
Turbo mode for quick shave, battery runtime up to 90 min
28 lockable length settings, 1 beard comb, 2 hair attachments
100% waterproof, hair falls out from blades for smooth cutting
Maximum precision with double-sided blades

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series HC5632/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Super-X Metal E112E
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 HC3525
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss E990E
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 9000 HC9450
£50.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ER-GB62
£42.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7410
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer MN9X
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Hair Clipper BHR5892EU
£45.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 5000 Series HC5632/15
EASY RETAIL UK
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Giftin Goodies
prodImage
£53.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel