Braun Series 7 AIO7540

Manufacturer: Braun
from £89.99to £139.002 offersManufacturer: Braun
• 11-in-1 grooming kit for beard, hair, and body care
• AutoSense technology for precise cutting performance
• 14 length settings for customized styling options
• Waterproof for wet and dry use
• Li-Ion battery with up to 120 minutes runtime
• Includes storage pouch and toiletry bag
• Dimensions: Height 25.1 cm, Width 16.1 cm, Depth 6.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 7 AIO7540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun All-in-One Series 7, 11-in-1 Grooming Set, ProBlade, AutoSense, 120 Min Battery, AIO7540, Blue EX-RC49-NC86
PROFESSIONAL & 100% EFFORTLESS STYLING: Braun's 11-in-1 full body care set includes carefully selected tools for beard, ear and nose trimming, hair trimming, and body care Ultimate precision: achieve effortless styling with the ultra-sharp ProBlade blade and maximum efficiency at any beard density thanks to Autosense technology Unlimited versatility: Get perfect contours and a clean shave with the precision shaving head; the beard trimmer offers 14 length settings (3-21mm) Gentle on sensitive skin: SkinGuard technology ensures maximum safety and comfort, even in sensitive areas of the body LONG LASTING - 100% waterproof with AquaGrip handle for total control, even in the shower; the long-lasting Li-ion battery provides up to 120 minutes of cordless runtime
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun 11 In 1 Multifunction Hair Clipper Series 7 Aio7540 Dark Blue shopify_IT_10073587876120_51648641433880
Do you want to impress those around you with a perfectly groomed look? There's no need to rush to a specialized beauty salon, the Braun All-In-One Series 7 AIO7540 will take care of a precise haircut that will look like it came from the hands of a professional, all from the comfort of your home, allowing you to always have full control over your appearance. And thanks to its ease of use, truly anyone can use it for simple styling adjustments – the device itself will ensure a perfect result of una precise hair cutting length.
in stock
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
11-in-1 grooming kit for beard, hair, and body care
AutoSense technology for precise cutting performance
14 length settings for customized styling options
Waterproof for wet and dry use
Li-Ion battery with up to 120 minutes runtime
Includes storage pouch and toiletry bag
Dimensions: Height 25.1 cm, Width 16.1 cm, Depth 6.4 cm

Price History

1M
Braun Series 7 AIO7540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 7000 MG7950/15
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Magic Clip Cordless
£94.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7491
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Professional Beret Trimmer (08841-616)
£85.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 79602 Elite Pro
£84.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss FX862E
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis SlimLine Pro Li Black (32485A)
£95.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 9000 Series MG9530/15
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists SkeletonFX FX7870GSE
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl Super Trimmer
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
A VOUCHED SELLER
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel