Braun Series 7 MGK7491

Price History
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
• Set Consisting of: 1 trimmer, 1 pro blade trimmer attachment, 1 body groomer attachment, 1 precision trimmer head, 1 trimmer attachment for ear and nose hair, 2 beard comb attachments, 2 hair comb attachments, 2 standard comb attachments, 1 sensitive comb attachment, 1 eyebrow comb attachment, 1 razor, 1 replacement blade, 1 cleaning brush
• Cutting Length: 21 Millimetre - 1 Millimetre
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Station: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 7 MGK7491
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun MGK7491 Series 7 All in One Trimmer, 17 in 1 Kit for Beard, Hair, Male Hair Removal and More TV-Q3HC-THE8
Braun 17-in-1 All-in-One Head to Toe Trimmer by Braun - Special Tools for Beard, Nose & Ear, Hair Trimming & Male Hair Removal for Whole Body EFFORTLESS, FAST AND SMOOTH - Braun ProBlade is efficient on every pass, even in hard-to-reach areas, for an amazing, comfortable finish on the entire body Easily trim any length. AutoSense technology adapts to the density of your hair for incredible results on any hair type, length and thickness BUILT TO LAST - This all-in-one trimmer comes with a powerful lithium-ion battery for 100 minutes of cordless runtime, and 100% waterproof PERFECT FOR EVERY STEP OF YOUR AT HOME ROUTINE - This men's shaving kit includes a case and charging dock for storing in the bathroom
prodImage
£83.44
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun MGK7491 All-in-One Trimmer Set, 17 NEW
Braun MGK7491 All-in-One Trimmer Set, 17 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charging Station:Yes
Travel Case:Yes
Functions
Cutting Length:21 Millimetre - 1 Millimetre
Attachments:Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
Waterproof:Yes
Power Supply
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Set Consisting of
1 trimmer, 1 pro blade trimmer attachment, 1 body groomer attachment, 1 precision trimmer head, 1 trimmer attachment for ear and nose hair, 2 beard comb attachments, 2 hair comb attachments, 2 standard comb attachments, 1 sensitive comb attachment, 1 eyebrow comb attachment, 1 razor, 1 replacement blade, 1 cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 7 MGK7491
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Reviews

Latest
A bit disappointed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/05/2023
|
I thought it has more variety on the length choices, also it doesn’t have a head which can mimic a razor finish.
A bit disappointed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/05/2023
|
Complete
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/04/2023
|
It's a complete package and great! Covers all I need
Complete
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/04/2023
|
It's a complete package and great! Covers all I need
Package reused or refurb
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/04/2023
|
Order a new one and got a reused or refurb one...not happy about it.
With reviews from

Braun Series 7 MGK7491 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 76 reviews
5
38
4
22
3
4
2
6
1
6

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sencor SHP 8400BK
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHP 8900BK
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 All-In-One AIO5540
£67.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-GB86
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists SkeletonFX FX7870GSE
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sencor SHP 8305
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss E976E
£74.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15
£72.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£71.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Super Cordless
£99.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7491
Benolli
prodImage
£83.44
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel