Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650

Price History
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 90 min
• Cutting Stages: 28
• Cutting Length: 0.5 Millimetre - 28 Millimetre
• Cutting Width: 41 mm
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hair Clipper Series 5000, Washable Hair Clipper with Trim-n-Flow Pro Technology (HC5650/15) August/AN/Also/GB/11872
HC565015-2
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 HC5650/15 hair clipper
guarantees una easy styling cutting length setting accessori Removable self-sharpening blades Water resistant Battery powered Ergonomic shape Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Travel Case:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 90 min
Functions
Cutting Stages:28
Cutting Length:0.5 Millimetre - 28 Millimetre
Cutting Width:41 mm
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£54.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 7 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 11 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£233.31
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips MG3740
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-GB86
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss E976E
£74.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 All-In-One AIO5540
£67.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss E990E
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7930/15
£65.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 HC5310
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHP 8400BK
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Cordless Super Taper
£62.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
BaByliss SC758E
£60.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
AR First Aid
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel