Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15

Price History
• Fast blade cuts 12,000 times per minute
• 360-degree blade adapts to facial contours
• 14 adjustable cutting lengths for personalized trimming
• Double-sided blade for precise styling in any direction
• Attachable skin guard for sensitive areas
• USB-A charging function for flexible recharging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 for Face & Body - QP6542/15
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 for Face & Body - QP6542/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Philips One Blade Pro S6-PK5Y-I9GW
Contour Tracking Technology 14 length settings comb Li-ion battery, 90 minutes of battery life Rechargeable via USB-A Ergonomic design and black color
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Philips One Blade Pro Philips One Blade Pro - 7137
Contour Tracking Technology 14 length settings comb Li-ion battery, 90 minutes of battery life Rechargeable via USB-A Ergonomic design and black color
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15 Wet & Dry Foil Shaver - Black, Black,Yellow 10267931
This Philips shaver's OneBlade technology has a fast-moving cutter so no hairs get missed - long or short. Its 360 Blade moves in all directions and adjusts to the contours of your face for a closer shave. You can trim your beard just the way you like it with the 14-length precision comb. And finish off with the dual-sided blade to shave in precise edges and lines for a sharp look.Good to know- Click on the skin guard for an extra layer of protection - perfect for sensitive areas- The 3 mm body comb attachment lets you keep on top of your manscaping- Each stainless steel blade last up to 4 months - an eject symbol will appear when it needs changing- It's suitable for wet and dry use so you can get your groom on at the sink on in the shower
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Beard & Stubble Trimmer QP6542/15 4581594
Say goodbye to multiple steps with the Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Beard & Stubble Trimmer. This hybrid styler trims, edges and shaves any length of beard and stubble with a dual-sided blade that lets you cut in either direction for brilliant visibility. Suitable for wet and dry use, even in the shower, so you can shave however suits you. It does not shave as close as a traditional razor, which means your skin stays comfortable. The 20-in-1 adjustable precision comb handles 0.4mm to 10mm for various styles, while the click-on body comb and skin guard let you groom body hair or protect sensitive areas easily. Each stainless steel blade lasts up to 4 months, and the handy eject symbol shows when to swap it. Charge for 1 hour to get 120 minutes of cordless use, or plug in for corded performance. Fully washable for quick cleaning after use. Kit includes 20-in-1 comb, body comb, skin guard, blade guard, and USB-A cable. Worldwide voltage compatible (2-pin adaptor not included). For wet and dry use. Suitable in the shower: yes. Rechargeable battery powered. 1 hour charge time for 90 minutes usage. 60 minute quick-charge time to provide enough power for one shave. Li-Ion (included) . Corded or cordless use. 3 attachments: 14-length comb (0.4 - 10 mm) Click-on skin guard Click-on body comb Replacement blade Protection cap. Stainless steel blades. 1 head. Ergonomic design. Suitable for Face and Body. Fully washable. Accessories include: blade guard, . 2 pin adaptor not included. General information:USB-A charger. Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Model number: QP6542/15. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689027137.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Fast blade cuts 12,000 times per minute
360-degree blade adapts to facial contours
14 adjustable cutting lengths for personalized trimming
Double-sided blade for precise styling in any direction
Attachable skin guard for sensitive areas
USB-A charging function for flexible recharging

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips series 5000 BT5502
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips MG3730
£42.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2520/20
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7350
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-CKN1
£47.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 BT5500
£36.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
tynebargains-mb
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
cjonlineltd
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel