Philips MG3730

Price History
• Beard Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 3 Millimetre - 7 Millimetre
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
• Waterproof: No
• Cleaning brush
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Charging Time: 16 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips MG3730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Multigroom Series 3000 8-in-1 Face Body Hair Shaver Trimmer MG3730/13
Philips Multigroom Series 3000 8-in-1 Face Body Hair Shaver Trimmer MG3730/13, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Shaving & Grooming Kits
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3000 All-in-One Trimmer, 7-in-1 Multiroom, Easy Styling for Face and Hair, 11 Length Settings (0.5-16mm), Model MG3730/15
8 Face & Hair Trimming Attachments - Ideal for Beard Trimmer, Hair Trimmer and Nose / Ear Hair, 11 Length Settings (0.5-16mm) Self-sharpening stainless steel blades - no blade oil required. Easy to clean thanks to washable attachments. Up to 60 minutes of battery life - wireless use. The set includes: 1 x Multigroom handpiece, 1 x metal blade, 1 x nose/ear hair trimmer, 1 x 3-7 mm adjustable beard comb, 2 x three-day beard comb attachments, 3 x hair combs.
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Travel Case:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Time:16 h
Functions
Cutting Length:3 Millimetre - 7 Millimetre
Attachments:Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
Waterproof:No
Cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
Philips MG3730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£59.95
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 BT5765/15
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7350
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips series 5000 BT5502
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-CKN1
£47.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington MB6850
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2520/20
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 BT5500
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips MG3730
webnise
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel