Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
from £42.99to £49.995 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Cordless trimmer with 20 cutting lengths from 0.5 to 10 millimeters
• Self-sharpening blades, no maintenance oil or replacement blades required
• One-hour battery life, also usable with cable
• Battery indicator for monitoring charge status
• Washable blades for easy cleaning
• Blade material: steel
• Two attachments for versatile applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 3000 Beard Trimmer Shaver For wet and dry use - BT3239/15
Philips Series 3000 Beard Trimmer Shaver For wet and dry use - BT3239/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Philips BT3239-15 Beard Trimmer 90min Cordless 20 Length Settings Shaver BT3239/15
Philips BT3239-15 Beard Trimmer 90min Cordless 20 Length Settings Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.45 / Unit
More offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3239-15 Beard & Stubble Trimmer Styler 20 Length 0.5-10mm
Philips Series 3000 BT3239-15 Beard & Stubble Trimmer Styler 20 Length 0.5-10mm, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3000 Beard Trimmer BT3239/15 20 Length Settings 8720689025171
Philips Series 3000 Beard Trimmer BT3239/15 20 Length Settings, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3000 Beard Trimmer with Lift & Trim System 20 Lengths - BT3239/15
Philips Series 3000 Beard Trimmer with Lift & Trim System 20 Lengths - BT3239/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cordless trimmer with 20 cutting lengths from 0.5 to 10 millimeters
Self-sharpening blades, no maintenance oil or replacement blades required
One-hour battery life, also usable with cable
Battery indicator for monitoring charge status
Washable blades for easy cleaning
Blade material: steel
Two attachments for versatile applications

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington T-Series MB7050
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips MG3730
£43.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Multigroom series 1000 MG1100/16
£32.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7330
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3619/15
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
buysbestuk
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.45 / Unit
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
pioneere_0
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel