Remington Barba Beard MB320C

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
from £25.00to £35.9910 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Beard Trimmer
• Cutting Stages: 9
• Cutting Length: 0.15 Millimetre - 18 Millimetre
• Attachments: Long hair trimmer, Short-hair trimmer
• Waterproof: No
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 40 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Barba Beard Trimmer (Advanced Ceramic Blades, Pop-up Detail Trimmer, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 9 Length Settings, Comb Attachment, Cord or Cordless, 40-Minute Runtime) MB320C 76-WCZU-IKDI
Ceramic coated blades effortlessly cut the hair neatly and effectively for precise styling of beards and stubble The convenient pop up trimmer is suitable for shaping hair around the chin and the sideburns area, so you can finish off your chosen style to perfection The trimmer has nine length settings so you can trim hair to your preferred length with ease, simply turn the zoom wheel on the handle until the length you want is displayed and your chosen length will be locked in For added reassurance, this trimmer comes with a 3 years guarantee 9 Pre–set lengths settings 1.5 to 18mm and Up to 40 minutes of cordless usage Packaging may vary
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Remington Barba Beard Trimmer (Advanced Ceramic Blades, Pop-up Detail Trimmer, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 9 Length Settings, Comb Attachment, Cord or Cordless, 40-Minute Runtime) MB320C B000OS72Y0
Ceramic coated blades effortlessly cut the hair neatly and effectively for precise styling of beards and stubble The convenient pop up trimmer is suitable for shaping hair around the chin and the sideburns area, so you can finish off your chosen style to perfection The trimmer has nine length settings so you can trim hair to your preferred length with ease, simply turn the zoom wheel on the handle until the length you want is displayed and your chosen length will be locked in For added reassurance, this trimmer comes with a 3 years guarantee 9 Pre–set lengths settings 1.5 to 18mm and Up to 40 minutes of cordless usage Packaging may vary
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Remington Barba MB320C Beard Trimmer Black 88100
Remington Barba MB320C Beard & Stubble Trimmer in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Remington Barba Beard Trimmer Rechargeable Cordless With Zoom Wheel - MB320C
Remington Barba Beard Trimmer Rechargeable Cordless With Zoom Wheel - MB320C, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.88 / Unit
Remington MB320C Barba Beard & Stubble Trimmer Cord & Cordless Ceramic - MB320C
Remington MB320C Barba Beard & Stubble Trimmer Cord & Cordless Ceramic - MB320C, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Remington MB320C Barba Beard Trimmer - Black, Black 10171510
Top features:- Trim your beard freely by going cordless- Choose your beard length using nine settings- Create intricate looks with a pop-up trimmer- Maintain your trimmer easily with a cleaning brushTrim your beard freelyGet the beard you've always wanted, with the Remington MB320C Barba Beard Trimmer. It's cordless, giving you up to 40 minutes of use on a single charge. If you do run out of battery, just plug it in and carry on.Choose your beard lengthAchieve the perfect bearded look by choosing from nine length settings. Just turn the zoom wheel on the handle to set your chosen length. Your setting stays locked in to prevent nasty mishaps from spoiling your trim. Neat stubble, or a manicured beard? How you style your beard is up to you.Create intricate looksThe advanced ceramic coated blades cur hair neatly, so you'll always look well-groomed. Create more intricate looks with a pop-up trimmer. It's a handy tool for shaping those hard-to-reach areas around the chin, and for sculpting your sideburns into a style that suits your look.Maintain your trimmer easilyThe trimmer requires very little maintenance. Keep the trimmer free of loose hairs, and brush off any build-up to keep it in tip-top condition.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£32.99
£38.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Remington M&R Hair Trimmer Black 0640241
Introduce the ultimate grooming tool to your self-care routine with the Remington M&R Hair Trimmer Black. The slim and ergonomic design of the trimmer is comfortable and fits perfectly in your hand while the advanced ceramic-coated blades allow precision of use. It comes with 9 pre-set length settings for versatility of use and a pop-up trimmer for detailed trimming of beard line. The length can be set easily using the Zoom wheel length setting and the Easy View window conveniently shows your selected length setting. The cordless function allows ease of use for up to 40 minutes, with a convenient charging indicator that shows when you need to charge the trimmer. You can easily clean the blades with the provided cleaning brush. Plus, the provided comb helps you give the final touches to your finished shave.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remington Barba Mains/Rechargeable Beard Trimmer & Styler Black - MB320C
Remington Barba Mains/Rechargeable Beard Trimmer & Styler Black - MB320C, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Remington Barba Beard Trimmer MB320C
Remington Barba Beard Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Remington MB320C Barba Beard Pop Up Trimmer│Rechargeable Cordless Groomer│EXU
Remington MB320C Barba Beard Pop Up Trimmer│Rechargeable Cordless Groomer│EXU, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Comb :Yes
Travel Case:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 min
Charging Time:1 h
Functions
Cutting Stages:9
Cutting Length:0.15 Millimetre - 18 Millimetre
Attachments:Long hair trimmer, Short-hair trimmer
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£59.00
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600Compare 10 Prices
Remington Nano Series NE3850
£8.99
Remington Nano Series NE3850Compare 2 Prices
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500Compare 3 Prices
Remington HC5035
£14.99
Remington HC5035Compare 6 Prices
Remington PR1350
£57.00
Remington PR1350Compare 1 Prices
Remington BHT2000A
£52.50
Remington BHT2000ACompare 1 Prices
Remington Excellence HC363C
£72.65
Remington Excellence HC363CCompare 1 Prices
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Remington PG4000Compare 2 Prices
Remington PG6130
£34.00
Remington PG6130Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 BT3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camry CR 2921
£23.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moser Classic A
£26.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Remington Heritage MB9100
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington HG3000
£19.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.88 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel