Braun Series 3 BT3500

Price History

1M
Braun Series 3 BT3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN Series 3 BT3500 Beard Trimmer - Black, Black 10278701
Designer stubble or clean shaven? Slice through your style with this Braun trimmer's Ultra Sharp Blade. You get a smooth look without the fuss, even in those awkward spots like under your nose. The PrecisionWheel has 20 length settings ranging from 0.5 - 10 mm. So no matter your style, this baby has got you covered. And with up to 50 minutes of cordless run time, there's no need to rush when you're dialing in your perfect look. Good to know - Use the cleaning brush to keep the head and comb in tip top shape - With its ergonomic handle, you'll be in complete control of your shave- Get sharp, defined lines and edges with the handy styling tools
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun BT 3500 Series 3 Beard Trimmer 7637311
Master length control and shaping with the Braun BT 3500 Series 3 Beard Trimmer. With 20 length settings in 0.5mm steps controlled by a precision wheel, you can dial in anything from sharp stubble to a well-groomed beard with total confidence. The Ultra Sharp Blade delivers precise cuts every time, while the pop-up trimmer tackles sideburns and moustache details with ease. Suitable for dry use only. Use it corded or cordless with 50 minutes of runtime from just 1 hour of charging. The included comb attachment gives you full control over your style, whether you are maintaining your daily look or trying something new. Not washable, but the cleaning brush keeps maintenance simple between trims. Kit includes beard trimmer, comb attachment, and cleaning brush. For dry only use. Suitable in the shower: no. Rechargeable battery powered. 1 hour charge time for 50 minutes usage. Batteries required 1 x NiMH (included) . Corded or cordless use. 2 attachments: Comb, shaver. 1 head. Pop-up trimmer - perfect for sideburns and moustache. Suitable for face. Not washable. Accessories include: cleaning brush, . General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Model number: BT 3500. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 8700216752121.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£27.77
£32.72
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Braun Series 3 BT3500 Black Sharp Blade Beard Trimmer with 20 Lengths and 2 Styling Tools 0757283
Upgrade your grooming game with the Braun Series 3 BT3500 Black Sharp Blade Beard Trimmer with 20 Lengths and 2 Styling Tools. The trimmer features the Ultra Sharp Blade for precise shaving, PrecisionWheel and 20 length settings in steps of 0.5mm for flawless control in every stroke. Whether you trim or edge, this trimmer for men guarantees great results every time. Beard Trimmer Series 3, 50-minute cordless runtime, so you’re ready to achieve your style with ease. Easy and precise trim: Braun’s Beard Trimmer, Series 3, gives effortless style control at your fingertips. Great results every stroke: The ultra-sharp blade helps you catch even tricky hairs and trim your beard evenly and efficiently. Effortless style control: Stay in full control with every trim thanks to PrecisionWheel and 20 length settings in steps of 0.5mm. High-quality styling tools: Trim and edge with styling tools designed to achieve great lines and even finishes. Ready to use: Trimmer for men with 50-minute cordless runtime.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Braun Series 3 BT3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ProfiCare PC-BHT 3074
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GB37
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3619/15
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington HG3000
£19.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington MPT1000
£20.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Omniblade HG2000
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BT3500
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel