Remington HG3000

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington HG3000
from £19.00to £65.9810 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair clipper for beard and body
• 9 adjustable cutting lengths from 0.15 to 5 mm
• Easy handling with rotary dial
• 6 attachments included for beard and body
• Waterproof design
• Up to 40 minutes cordless operation, 240 minutes charging time
• Can be cleaned under running water
• Long service life thanks to battery operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington HG3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Omniblade Hybrid Face and Body Stubble Trimmer - Waterproof Cordless Rechargable Shaver with 4X Stubble Combs and Body Comb Attachment HG3000 OT-2693-FC23
Long Lasting Blade - Say goodbye to refils. The New Stamped and Ground Blade Design is Guaranteed to Last up to 5 Years (Based on 2 minutes usage; 7-days a week) Shave It Off - Designed to give you that close; clean-shaven look every time; you can experience a Skin-Close Cutting Performance to just 0.15mm (Does not shave as close as a traditional blade) Style It Out - Create a variety of stubble looks and lengths with 4 x Fixed Length Stubble Combs; you can select precise trimming lengths from 1mm; 2mm; 3mm or 5mm. Body Blade - With the Specialist Body Comb Attachment; you can achieve a variety of cutting lengths with ease and choose from 3/6/9mm. Up to 40 Minutes Cordless Use with USB Charging - Enjoy styling freedom with 40-Minutes Cordless Usage. Its USB Charging Cable included lets you easily and conveniently charge your groomer.
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Remington Omniblade Stubble Trimmer And Shaver Face Body Grooming 5038061111859
Remington Omniblade Stubble Trimmer And Shaver Face Body Grooming, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Remington Hybrid Omniblade Stubble Trimmer And Shaver Face Body Grooming 5038061111859
Remington Hybrid Omniblade Stubble Trimmer And Shaver Face Body Grooming, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remington Omniblade Hybrid Face Body Stubble Trimmer - Shave Style Shape HG3000 Remington HG3000
Remington Omniblade Hybrid Face Body Stubble Trimmer - Shave Style Shape HG3000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Remington Omniblade Face & Body Stubble Trimmer Rechargable Waterproof- HG3000
Remington Omniblade Face & Body Stubble Trimmer Rechargable Waterproof- HG3000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Remington HG3000 Omniblade Hybrid Face & Body Stubble Trimmer- RE-HG3000
Remington HG3000 Omniblade Hybrid Face & Body Stubble Trimmer- RE-HG3000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.89 / Unit
New Remington Hybrid Omniblade Stubble Trimmer And Shaver Face Body Grooming 5038061111859
New Remington Hybrid Omniblade Stubble Trimmer And Shaver Face Body Grooming, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Remington Hybrid Stubble Trimmer And Shaver Face Body 100 Percent Waterproof Rechargeable
Hybrid Stubble Trimmer And Shaver Face Body 100 Percent Waterproof Rechargeable, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Remington Omniblade Shaver Mens Face & Body Trimmer Rechargeable - 6 Attachments HG3000
Remington Omniblade Shaver Mens Face & Body Trimmer Rechargeable - 6 Attachments, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.49 / Unit
Remington Omniblade Hybrid Face/Body Stubble Trimmer-W/proof Cordless recharge HG3000
Remington Omniblade Hybrid Face/Body Stubble Trimmer-W/proof Cordless recharge, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£65.98
£69.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Hair clipper for beard and body
9 adjustable cutting lengths from 0.15 to 5 mm
Easy handling with rotary dial
6 attachments included for beard and body
Waterproof design
Up to 40 minutes cordless operation, 240 minutes charging time
Can be cleaned under running water
Long service life thanks to battery operation
Includes storage pouch
Dimensions: Height 16.3 cm, Width 3.7 cm, Depth 3.5 cm
Weight: 231 g

Price History

1M 3M
Remington HG3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£59.00
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600Compare 10 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£25.00
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 10 Prices
Remington Nano Series NE3850
£8.99
Remington Nano Series NE3850Compare 2 Prices
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500Compare 3 Prices
Remington HC5035
£14.99
Remington HC5035Compare 6 Prices
Remington PR1350
£57.00
Remington PR1350Compare 1 Prices
Remington BHT2000A
£52.50
Remington BHT2000ACompare 1 Prices
Remington Excellence HC363C
£72.65
Remington Excellence HC363CCompare 1 Prices
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Remington PG4000Compare 2 Prices
Remington HG3000
THETRADEHUT LTD
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
julie_2021
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
deliv54
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel