ProfiCare PC-BHT 3074

Manufacturer: ProfiCare
ProfiCare PC-BHT 3074
from £16.15to £31.002 offersManufacturer: ProfiCare
• Beard Trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Electric trimmer, 5 comb attachments, multifunction attachment, cleaning brush
• Attachments: Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
• Splash proof
• 1 x 1.5 V (AA) battery required
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W3 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D3.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-BHT 3074
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProfiCare Body Hair Trimmer, Beard Trimmer/Ear Nose Hair Trimmer, Men, 2-in-1 Trimmer, Styler, Razor Men for Wet/Dry Use, Men's Beard Trimmer with 5 Comb Attachments, PC-BHT 3074 B088C62645
Product Model Number : 330740 Product Brand : ProfiCare Products category Name : Cables Well-groomed look guaranteed - the PC-BHT 3074 combines trimmer, styler, razor and nose/ear hair remover in one device., Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Profi-Care
prodImage
£16.15
£20.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Proficare BHT 3074 Shaving and Trimming Set shopify_IT_9754944635160_50256804118808
The BHT 3074 shaving and trimming set by Proficare represents the ideal solution for impeccable personal care. Equipped with sharp and adjustable blades, it guarantees a precise and comfortable cut, adapting to the diverse style needs. The rechargeable battery ensures prolonged autonomy, making the device practical even on the move. The ergonomic design facilitates grip and control during use, while the included accessories allow you to shape beards, sideburns and mustaches with extreme ease. Made with high quality materials, this set combines functionality and durability. Perfect for those looking for efficiency and high performance, the BHT 3074 is the ideal companion for a quick, safe and professional shave directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D3.7 Centimetre
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Attachments:Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
Splash proof
1 x 1.5 V (AA) battery required
Set Consisting of
Electric trimmer, 5 comb attachments, multifunction attachment, cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-BHT 3074
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCare

ProfiCare PC-BHT 3015
£18.21
ProfiCare PC-BHT 3015Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HSM/R 3052 NE
£21.12
ProfiCare PC-HSM/R 3052 NECompare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HSM/R 3051
£38.00
ProfiCare PC-HSM/R 3051Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-NE 3050
£16.46
ProfiCare PC-NE 3050Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-BHT 3074
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel