Panasonic ER-GB37

Price History
• Panasonic ER-GB37-K503 Beard Trimmer, Hair Clipper, Body Hair Trimmer
• 19 length settings from 1-10mm (0.5mm without comb attachment)
• Can be used wet
• Easy to clean under running water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic ER-GB37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic ER-GB37 Wet & Dry Electric Beard Trimmer for Men with 20 Cutting Lengths, Standard UK 3pin plug, Black, 40 min usage B07ZBQ2BF4
20 cutting lengths (0.5-10Mm) ensuring you achieve any beard style you desire with a turn dial to allow you to easily adjust the settings Trims either wet or dry hair for easy grooming at the sink or on-the-go. Enjoy the convenience of cordless operation Durable stainless steel blades with an acute 45 degree edge enables precise cutting. Sharp cutting edges quickly cut even thick and hard beard hair Washable for easy & hygienic maintenance drain allows water to flow freely through the unit for a quick and easy clean The comb attachment helps to lift flattened beard hairs for smooth, effortless trimming
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
PANASONIC Hair Beard Trimmer Shaver Electric Rechargeable WET DRY ER-GB37 OPC-P5V7CCZ-NEW
Precise cutting with a 45゚ edge blade. Quick adjust dial for easy length setting. Wet/Dry trimming, washable. Enjoy creating...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-GB37 Wet & Dry Electric Beard Trimmer for Men with 20 Cutting Lengths, UK 2 Pin Plug OPC-P6FH5NG-NEW
Panasonic ER-GB37 Wet & Dry Electric Beard Trimmer for Men with 20 Cutting Lengths, UK 2 Pin Plug
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-GB37 Wet and Dry Hair/Beard Trimmer, 220 Volt ER-GB37 Panasonic 1
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-GB37 Wet and Dry Hair/Beard Trimmer, 220 Volt
Precision cutting with 45 degree edge^Smooth 0.5mm Cut with Foam^Wet and dry shaving without comb attachment^Washable for easy and hygienic maintenance^Quick adjust dial for easy length setting (19 settings from 1-10 mm)
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
New Panasonic ER-GB37 Wet & Dry Electric Beard Trimmer ER-GB37-K511
New Panasonic ER-GB37 Wet & Dry Electric Beard Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER GB37 Wet & Dry Electric Beard Trimmer for Men with 20 Cutting 69343692474b461f31f58033
Panasonic ER GB37 Wet & Dry Electric Beard Trimmer for Men with 20 Cutting, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Panasonic ER-GB37-K503 Beard Trimmer, Hair Clipper, Body Hair Trimmer
19 length settings from 1-10mm (0.5mm without comb attachment)
Can be used wet
Easy to clean under running water

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic ER-GB37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic ER-DGP65
£149.10
Panasonic ER-DGP65Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic WES9032Y1361
£53.86
Panasonic WES9032Y1361Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV6U
£159.99
Panasonic ES-LV6UCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP86
£205.75
Panasonic ER-DGP86Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ES-RT37
£34.89
Panasonic ES-RT37Compare 7 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV97
£155.86
Panasonic ES-LV97Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£259.99
Panasonic ES-LV9UCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ES-LS6A
£371.00
Panasonic ES-LS6ACompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-GN300
£39.99
Panasonic ER-GN300Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ER-GB80
£46.66
Panasonic ER-GB80Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 BT3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCare PC-BHT 3074
£25.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington HG3000
£19.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington MPT1000
£20.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 1st Shave QP1324/20
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ER-GB37
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel