Braun Beard trimmer BT3400

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
from £44.99to £50.902 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Braun beard trimmer with precision dial and 20 length settings
• Cutting lengths from 0.5 to 10 mm in 0.5 mm increments
• Ultrasharp blades for even trimming of all beards
• Durable NiMH battery with 50 minutes runtime
• Washable for easy cleaning under running water
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun BT3400 Series 3 Beard Trimmer HQ-KP6Y-XKM4
Gives easy precision and 100 percent control Great finishes in every stroke Trim long and short, confidently at home
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun BT3400 Series 3 Beard Trimmer
Gives easy precision and 100 percent control Great finishes in every stroke Trim long and short, confidently at home
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Braun beard trimmer with precision dial and 20 length settings
Cutting lengths from 0.5 to 10 mm in 0.5 mm increments
Ultrasharp blades for even trimming of all beards
Durable NiMH battery with 50 minutes runtime
Washable for easy cleaning under running water

Price History

1M
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7330
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic ER-CKN1
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5300
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips MG3730
£40.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
UDDUK
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
UDDUK
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel