Braun Series X XT5100

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series X XT5100
from £33.33to £90.004 offersManufacturer: Braun
• All-in-one device for men to shave, trim, and contour
• Includes 4 comb attachments for facial hair (1, 2, 3, and 5 mm) and 1 SkinGuard comb attachment for body hair (0 mm)
• 4D stainless steel blade with 4 cutting elements stays sharp for up to 6 months
• Swiveling Flex trimmer head adapts to facial contours
• Fast and even trimming possible in both directions
• Non-slip, rubberized handle for precise styling
• Easy to clean under running water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series X XT5100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN Series X XT5100 Wet & Dry All-in-One Trimmer - Black, Black,Silver/Grey 10243306
Braun's Series X shavers help you look and feel your best. That's because 4D-Blade technology makes 450 movements a second from 4 different cutting zones to get super-close shaves without bristly leftovers. And because Braun uses a caged blade design there'll be no nasty nicks. Plus, the attachable SkinGuard body comb is tailor-made for manscaping in sensitive areas - it shaves super-close but stops the blade touching your skin.Good to know- Even in tricky areas like your jawline the pivoting Flex Head will have you gliding smoothly along the contours of your face and body- Feel free to use it wet or dry - it's 100% waterproof so you can even clean it under running water- From designer stubble to a neat and tidy beard, 4 attachable face combs (1 - 5 mm) make it easy to get the look you want- The stainless steel blades should see you through two shaves a week for up to 6 months
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£33.33
£39.32
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Series XT5 Beard Trimmer, Electric Shaver for Men, Manscaping Kit, XT5100 - Black 6083953
Braun Series XT5 is a beard trimmer, body groomer and electric razor for men, all in one tool. Its 4D-Blade delivers an easy and comfortable shave that is gentle on the skin. 100 waterproof, this trimmer and shaver can be used wet or dry and its metal blade is built to last up to 6 months*. The slim design and anti-slip grip make it surprisingly easy to handle.*based on 2x full shaves per week, actual results may vary. Box includes1 X Electric shaver4 X Face combs (1 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm)1 X Body Skin Guard comb (0 mm)1 X Smart plug Features Shave, trim and edge with one tool all-in-one electric razor and beard trimmer for men. Easy, fast and comfortable in every stroke, even in tricky areas. For face (1, 2, 3, 5 mm combs) and body (0 mm comb)4D-Blade technology one blade with 4 cutting elements, consisting of 2 side trimmers and 2 central shaving zones, making 450 movements per second. Shaves close enough to look great, while staying gentle on skin Built to last longer this trimmer and shavers stainless steel 4D-Blade stays sharp for up to 6 months (based on two face shaves per week, actual results may vary)Skin protection this trimmer and shaver features a Skin Guard comb to protect your skin even in delicate areas - from chest, underarms or groin to face, neck or eyebrows Designed for precision and control trim both up and down with the two-way comb. Safely shave and man scape wet or dry thanks to the rubberized, anti-slip handle
prodImage
£33.33
£37.28
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun Series X XT5100 Beard Trimmer and Body Shaver 0600912
Shave, trim and edge with one tool with the Braun Series X XT5100 Beard Trimmer and Body Shaver. Easy, fast and comfortable in every stroke, even in tricky areas. For face (1, 2, 3, 5mm combs) and body (0mm comb). Its 4D-Blade delivers an easy and comfortable shave that is gentle on the skin. 4D-Blade technology: one blade with four cutting elements, consisting of two side trimmers and two central shaving zones, making 450 movements per second. Shaves close enough to look great while staying gentle on the skin. 100 percent waterproof, this trimmer and shaver can be used wet or dry, and its metal blade is built to last up to six months (based on two face shaves per week, actual results may vary). This trimmer and shaver features a SkinGuard comb to protect your skin even in delicate areas - from chest, underarms or groin to face, neck or eyebrows. Trim both up and down with the two-way comb. Safely shave and manscape wet or dry thanks to the rubberised, anti-slip handle. The slim design and anti-slip grip make it surprisingly easy to handle. Based on two full shaves per week, actual results may vary. Box includes 1 x Electric shaver, 4 x Face combs (1mm, 2mm, 3mm, 5mm), 1 x Body SkinGuard comb (0mm) and 1 x Smart plug.
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Braun X-Series XT5100 Multifunction Trimmer shopify_IT_9720663703832_49992614183192
The Braun Multifunctional trimmer X Series XT5100 represents excellence in the field of men's personal care. Designed to offer precision and versatility, this device allows you to trim beard, hair and body with ease thanks to interchangeable heads and customizable length adjustments. The self-sharpening blade guarantees a uniform and long-lasting cut, while the long-lasting rechargeable battery ensures prolonged use without interruptions. The ergonomic and waterproof design makes the use experience comfortable and safe, even in the shower. Perfect for those looking for a reliable and high-performance product, the Braun XT5100 combines advanced technology and daily practicality, satisfying the needs of impeccable and refined styling.
in stock
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-one device for men to shave, trim, and contour
Includes 4 comb attachments for facial hair (1, 2, 3, and 5 mm) and 1 SkinGuard comb attachment for body hair (0 mm)
4D stainless steel blade with 4 cutting elements stays sharp for up to 6 months
Swiveling Flex trimmer head adapts to facial contours
Fast and even trimming possible in both directions
Non-slip, rubberized handle for precise styling
Easy to clean under running water

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series X XT5100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 BT5500
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Multigroom series 1000 MG1100/16
£32.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5300
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT5420
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Moser Classic A
£26.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips MG3730
£40.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series X XT5100
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel