Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
from £54.99to £131.394 offersManufacturer: Philips
• All-in-One trimmer with 17 tools for beard, head, nose, ear, and body hair
• 26 length settings from 0.5 to 20 mm with precise 0.2 mm increments
• Self-sharpening steel blades for long-lasting sharpness without oil
• BeardSense technology automatically adjusts power to beard density
• Waterproof for use dry or in the shower
• Ergonomic grip for styling control
• Up to 120 minutes battery life with fast charge function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Multigroom 7000 Series All-in-One 17-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Clipper for Beard, Nose, Hair, and Body, Self-Sharpening Full Metal Blades, 26 Length Settings (0.5-20 mm), Model MG7961/15 B0FJM3WXX6
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 17 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, nose/ear trimming, plus body hair removal; 26 length settings (0.5-20 mm) for a wide range of styles The premium precision comb: with 11 length settings in 0.2 mm steps from 1 to 3 mm, it delivers maximum precision to trim to the exact length you want for your perfect look Self-sharpening steel blades that deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required BeardSense Technology: the trimmer scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards The detail trimmer’s narrow design gives added precision to create sharp lines and fine details, while the metal trimmer cleans your cheeks, chin, and neck to get your beard exactly how you like it
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom 7000 Series All-in-One 17 in 1 Electric Trimmer - MG7961/15 MG7962/30
Philips Multigroom 7000 Series All-in-One 17 in 1 Electric Trimmer - MG7961/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom 7000 Series All-in-One 17-Piece Trimmer - Shaver MG7961/15 UK
Philips Multigroom 7000 Series All-in-One 17-Piece Trimmer - Shaver MG7961/15 UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
More offers
Philips Multigroom 7000 Series All-in-One 17-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Black MG7961/15
Philips Multigroom 7000 Series All-in-One 17-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One trimmer with 17 tools for beard, head, nose, ear, and body hair
26 length settings from 0.5 to 20 mm with precise 0.2 mm increments
Self-sharpening steel blades for long-lasting sharpness without oil
BeardSense technology automatically adjusts power to beard density
Waterproof for use dry or in the shower
Ergonomic grip for styling control
Up to 120 minutes battery life with fast charge function

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ER-GB86
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MN5X
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
£60.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7410
£49.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wahl 9888 Multi-Purpose Grooming Kit
£64.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MN9X
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl Pro Clip
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
alice-in-wonderland-store
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
sasiktech
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
ukhome-47
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel