Wahl Super Trimmer

Price History
• Hair clipper
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
• Cutting Length: 0.4 Millimetre
• Cutting Width: 28 mm
• Charging Time: 150 Minutes
• Styling Comb : No
• Scissors: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl Super Trimmer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wahl Dog Clippers, Super Trim Premium Dog Grooming Kit, Trim and Tidy Up Smaller Areas, Low Noise Cordless Pet Trimmers, Easy Clean Animal Trimmer, Groom Pets at Home, Clear B01M03XTW4
LOW NOISE & VIBRATION –This durable clipper is easy to control and offers a more relaxing experience for your dog due to its quiet operation. Smooth running and extremely quiet, it is ideal tool for noise sensitive dogs as well as comfortable for you to use SNAP-ON BLADES – The blade is detachable for easy and thorough cleaning. We only use high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer superior performance so you can perform your animal groom with ease IDEAL FOR HARD TO REACH AREAS – The blade width is just 28mm, making it the perfect pet trimming tool for hard to reach and small areas such as belly, ears, face, legs, paws and whiskers IDEAL FOR HARD TO REACH AREAS – The blade width is just 28mm, making it the perfect pet trimming tool for hard to reach and small areas such as belly, ears, face, legs, paws and whiskers CORDLESS FELXIBILITY – This clipper allows up to 100 minutes cordless run time from a 12-hour charge. This enables you to easily trim and tidy up smaller areas without a cable getting in the way LED CHARGER LIGHT – The LED power display indicates battery life and charge level. Easily identify when your trimmer has fully charged or if the battery is running low
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Wahl Super Trim Premium Pet Trimmer WM6592-800
Wahl Super Trim Premium Pet Trimmer Professional cordless animal trimmer Fine precision-ground quick change blade set for ultimatetrimming...
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Wahl - Trimmers - New Super Trimmer
Wahl - Trimmers - New Super Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Gel Nail Polish
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Comb :No
Scissors:No
Oil Bottle:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Travel Case:No
Dimensions
Weight:130 g
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Charging Time:150 Minutes
Functions
Cutting Length:0.4 Millimetre
Cutting Width:28 mm
Attachments:Precision trimmer

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl Super Trimmer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wahl

Wahl Cordless Super Taper
£62.95
Wahl Cordless Super TaperCompare 17 Prices
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£137.99
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)Compare 3 Prices
Wahl Super Close
£37.90
Wahl Super CloseCompare 3 Prices
Wahl Balding Clipper
£46.95
Wahl Balding ClipperCompare 16 Prices
Wahl Vapor (3026483)
£126.24
Wahl Vapor (3026483)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver
£10.00
Wahl 3615 Travel ShaverCompare 11 Prices
Wahl 9649 Color Pro Cordless
£59.98
Wahl 9649 Color Pro CordlessCompare 1 Prices
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£127.99
Wahl Legend (08594-016)Compare 5 Prices
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Wahl Super TaperCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series HC5632/15
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun All-in-One Series 7 AIO7580
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic ER-GB80
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7940/15
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss SC758E
£60.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 9888 Multi-Purpose Grooming Kit
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Power-X Series X5 HC5000
source: Amazon Marketplace
Remington Power-X Series X5 HC5000
£60.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 9000 HC9450
£50.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl Super Trimmer
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
hairinitiativecom
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel