Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15

Price History
• All-in-One trimmer with 19 length settings from 0.5 to 16 mm
• BeardSense technology for consistent cutting performance
• 100% waterproof, usable wet or dry
• Precision comb attachment with 11 length settings from 1 to 3 mm
• Stainless steel trimmer for clean contours
• Nose and ear hair trimmer attachment for painless removal
• Razor with skin care system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips MG7920 All in One Trimmer 1 Tool Maximum Precision 13in1 Face Hair Body
Philips MG7920 All in One Trimmer 1 Tool Maximum Precision 13in1 Face Hair Body, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Philips All In One Trimmer 7000 Series, 13 In 1, MG7920/15, New
Philips All In One Trimmer 7000 Series, 13 In 1, MG7920/15, New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS All-in-One Trimmer MG7920/15 Series 7000 PHILIPS All-in-One MG7920/15 7000
8720689019231 MG792015
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Philips 13 in 1 Beard Trimmer and Hair Clipper Kit MG7920/15 3425613
Craft your style with the Philips Series 7000 Multi-Groom Kit. This 13-in-1 trimmer handles beard shaping, hair cutting, and full-body grooming with clever BeardSense technology that scans density 125 times per second and adjusts power for dense or bushy growth. The precision trimming comb locks in consistent lengths from 0.5mm to 16mm, while self-sharpening stainless steel blades stay sharp for reliable performance. Use it wet or dry wherever suits you. Choose from 19 length settings in 0.2mm steps for total control over your look. Hair clipper combs provide home haircut flexibility, the body shaver includes a skin protector for comfort, and the nose and ear trimmer handles finishing touches. Charge 1 hour for 120 minutes of cordless use, or a quick 5-minute boost for one full session. USB charging keeps it travel-ready. Kit includes steel trimmer, precision trimmer, nose and ear trimmer, body shaver with skin protector, precision trimming comb, 3-7mm adjustable comb, 3 hair combs, 2 body combs, eyebrow comb, travel pouch, and cleaning brush. Cutting lengths: 0.5-16mm. For wet and dry use. Suitable in the shower: yes. USB charging powered. 1 hour charge time for 120 minutes usage. 5 minute quick-charge time to provide enough power for one shave. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Cordless only use. 13 attachments: Steel trimmer, Nose and ear trimmer, Body shaver with skin protector, Steel precision trimmer, Precision trimming comb, 3- 7 mm adjustable comb, 3 hair combs, 2 body combs, Eyebrow comb. Stainless steel blades. 3 heads. Ergonomic design. Suitable for beard, body, and head. Fully washable. Accessories include: travel pouch, cleaning brush, . General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Model number: MG7920/15. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689019231.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
£83.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
All-in-One trimmer with 19 length settings from 0.5 to 16 mm
BeardSense technology for consistent cutting performance
100% waterproof, usable wet or dry
Precision comb attachment with 11 length settings from 1 to 3 mm
Stainless steel trimmer for clean contours
Nose and ear hair trimmer attachment for painless removal
Razor with skin care system

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl Super Trimmer
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss E990E
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MN9X
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun All-in-One Series 7 AIO7580
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss Super-X Metal E112E
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 HC5310
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Cordless Super Taper
£62.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Philips 5000 Series HC5632/15
£53.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 BG7550
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
amdowr_3
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel