Wahl Super Close

Manufacturer: Wahl
from £53.58to £73.003 offersManufacturer: Wahl
• Rotary-grinded blade flaps
• Includes cutting head and cleaning brush
• 1 speed setting, 1 cutting level
• Li-ION battery, 150 min operating time
• Cutting width 45.00 mm, cutting length 0.05 mm
• Lightweight, ergonomic design
• Choice: over 100 years of experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wahl Super Close
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Choice Wahl Super Close Smoothing Machine with Hypoallergenic Blade 468065866
Wahl Super Close Shaver delivers a precise, smooth shave with a hypoallergenic blade and long-lasting lithium-ion battery. Key Features Ultra-precision hypoallergenic blade (0.05 mm) ensures a close and comfortable shave. Lithium-ion battery provides 90 minutes of charging for 150 minutes of continuous use. Professional-grade construction with high-quality materials for durability and performance. Ergonomic design for comfortable handling and ease of use. Suitable for all skin types, minimizing the risk of irritation. Includes various accessories to meet different grooming needs. Comes with a 2-year warranty for peace of mind. Usage Use the shaver on dry skin for a clean and smooth finish. Ensure the hypoallergenic blade is clean before and after each use. Charge the device fully for optimal battery performance.
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Wahl Professional Super Close - Cordless beard trimmer shopify_IT_9978990330136_51246192984344
- Ultra-fine shaving foil - Super powerful (7500 rpm), yet quiet - Run time of up to 150 minutes. Fast charging in 90 minutes - Soft-touch casing - Extra blade and shaving foil - Top blade width: 45 mm - Cutting length: 0.05mm - Weight: 120g|
in stock
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Finishing tool Wahl wahl super close shopify_IT_9594731692356_49320931262788
- Shaving sheet ultra -fine - Super powerful (7500 rpm), yet silent - tempo Run time up to 150 minutes. Quick charge in 90 minutes - Soft touch edge case - Extra blade and shaving foil - Upper blade width: 45 mm - Cutting length: 0.05 mm - Weight: 120G |
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary-grinded blade flaps
Includes cutting head and cleaning brush
1 speed setting, 1 cutting level
Li-ION battery, 150 min operating time
Cutting width 45.00 mm, cutting length 0.05 mm
Lightweight, ergonomic design
Choice: over 100 years of experience

Price History

1M
Wahl Super Close
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wahl

Wahl Cordless Super Taper
£62.95
Wahl Cordless Super TaperCompare 16 Prices
Wahl Vapor (3026483)
£131.99
Wahl Vapor (3026483)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Balding Clipper
£46.95
Wahl Balding ClipperCompare 22 Prices
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)
£115.49
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Magic Clip Cordless
£94.49
Wahl Magic Clip CordlessCompare 7 Prices
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£119.45
Wahl Legend (08594-016)Compare 3 Prices
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£154.22
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.90
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Super Taper
£47.69
Wahl Super TaperCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington XF8705
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington R6 Style Series R6000
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 3010s
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun Series 3 3010BT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel