Philips OneBlade 360 QP2724/31

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2724/31
from £32.06to £33.295 offersManufacturer: Philips
• OneBlade technology with 12,000 cutting actions per minute
• 360° blade for constant skin contact and easy handling
• 3 comb attachments for different beard lengths (1, 3, 5 mm)
• 100 percent waterproof for wet and dry shaving
• Ni-MH battery with 45 minutes runtime and USB-A charging
• Stainless steel blade lasts up to 4 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2724/31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips OneBlade 360 Authentic Electric Beard Trimmer and Shaver, 2X 360 Blades, 3X Stubble Comb (1,3,5mm), QP2724/31 150526-ZonFR-C-17.22-TP-32.99-U-9-Martin
OneBlade Technology: the fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs; the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 Blade: it can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control; easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: trim your beard to an even stubble length with 3 stubble combs (1,3,5mm), create precise edges thanks to the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% waterproof electric shaver providing easy grooming anywhere: take it in the shower and use wet or dry; 45-minute Ni-MH battery and compact handle make it the perfect travel companion Does not become blunt easily: stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel; an eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one Set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade 360, 2x 360 Blades, 3x stubble comb (1,3,5mm), 1x storage cap, 1x soft pouch, a user manual; power adaptor not included
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade 360 Authentic Electric Beard Trimmer and Shaver, 2X 360 Blades, 3X Stubble Comb (1,3,5mm), QP2724/31 N6-S9E6-SENJ
OneBlade Technology: the fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs; the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 Blade: it can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control; easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: trim your beard to an even stubble length with 3 stubble combs (1,3,5mm), create precise edges thanks to the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% waterproof electric shaver providing easy grooming anywhere: take it in the shower and use wet or dry; 45-minute Ni-MH battery and compact handle make it the perfect travel companion Does not become blunt easily: stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel; an eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one Set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade 360, 2x 360 Blades, 3x stubble comb (1,3,5mm), 1x storage cap, 1x soft pouch, a user manual; power adaptor not included
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade 360 Authentic Electric Beard Trimmer and Shaver, 2X 360 Blades, 3X Stubble Comb (1,3,5mm), QP2724/31 150526-ZonFR-C-17.22-TP-32.99-U-9-Martin
OneBlade Technology: the fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs; the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 Blade: it can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control; easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: trim your beard to an even stubble length with 3 stubble combs (1,3,5mm), create precise edges thanks to the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% waterproof electric shaver providing easy grooming anywhere: take it in the shower and use wet or dry; 45-minute Ni-MH battery and compact handle make it the perfect travel companion Does not become blunt easily: stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel; an eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one Set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade 360, 2x 360 Blades, 3x stubble comb (1,3,5mm), 1x storage cap, 1x soft pouch, a user manual; power adaptor not included
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade 360 Authentic Electric Beard Trimmer and Shaver, 2X 360 Blades, 3X Stubble Comb (1,3,5mm), QP2724/31 N6-S9E6-SENJ
OneBlade Technology: the fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs; the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 Blade: it can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control; easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: trim your beard to an even stubble length with 3 stubble combs (1,3,5mm), create precise edges thanks to the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% waterproof electric shaver providing easy grooming anywhere: take it in the shower and use wet or dry; 45-minute Ni-MH battery and compact handle make it the perfect travel companion Does not become blunt easily: stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel; an eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one Set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade 360, 2x 360 Blades, 3x stubble comb (1,3,5mm), 1x storage cap, 1x soft pouch, a user manual; power adaptor not included
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips OneBlade 360 Authentic Electric Beard Trimmer and Shaver, 2X 360 Blades, 3X Stubble Comb (1,3,5mm), QP2724/31 B0DCFP3Z14
OneBlade Technology: the fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs; the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 Blade: it can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control; easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: trim your beard to an even stubble length with 3 stubble combs (1,3,5mm), create precise edges thanks to the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% waterproof electric shaver providing easy grooming anywhere: take it in the shower and use wet or dry; 45-minute Ni-MH battery and compact handle make it the perfect travel companion Does not become blunt easily: stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel; an eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one Set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade 360, 2x 360 Blades, 3x stubble comb (1,3,5mm), 1x storage cap, 1x soft pouch, a user manual; power adaptor not included
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OneBlade technology with 12,000 cutting actions per minute
360° blade for constant skin contact and easy handling
3 comb attachments for different beard lengths (1, 3, 5 mm)
100 percent waterproof for wet and dry shaving
Ni-MH battery with 45 minutes runtime and USB-A charging
Stainless steel blade lasts up to 4 months

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2724/31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 7 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£129.99
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ES-RT37
£32.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
£32.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PR1855
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 3000s
£33.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips BT3206
£30.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2724/31
PicknShip
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
AM SmartShops
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel