Braun Series 3 300s

Price History
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 20 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: Shaving foil
• Shaving System: 3-blade
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 300s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Shaver Series 3 300s New
Braun Shaver Series 3 300s New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Clean And Close 3-flex Shaver Waterproof 2 Way Use Model 300s
Braun Series 3 Clean And Close 3-flex Shaver Waterproof 2 Way Use Model 300s, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Series 3 300S Wet & Dry Foil Shaver - Black, Black 10286542
- This shaver's three pressure-sensitive shaving elements gives you a faster and more even shave- It's waterproof, so cleaning after use is as simple as rinsing under running water- An hour charge gives you 30 minutes of run-time, or a 5-minute quick charge gets you enough power for one shave
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.54
£41.53
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Series 3 300 Electric Shaver, Razor for Men - Black 6883602
The Braun Series 3 rechargeable electric razor is efficient in one stroke and gentle on the skin. The three pressure sensitive shaving elements adapt perfectly to every facial contour and shave in intuitive straight lines. Designed and engineered in Germany, the Braun Series 3 razors for men are built to last.Box includes1 x Electric shaver1 x Protective cap1 x SmartPlug
prodImage
£39.99
£43.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun Series 3 300s Shaver | Electric Foil Shaver OPC-P5T2SGT-NEW
The Braun Series 3 rechargeable electric foil shaver is tough on beards and smooth on skin. The 3-pressure sensitive shaving elements adapt...
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 300 Rechargeable Foil Shaver - Black 1974546
Braun Series 3 S300 is designed with 3 flexible blades that move with every facial contour for maximum skin contact and efficiency in one stroke. The specialised cutting elements are pressure sensitive and protected by a patented metal mesh (SensoFoil) for a clean and close shave with outstanding skin comfort. All Series 3 shavers are designed and engineered in Germany for ultimate precision and attention to detail.
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Electric Shavers, Electric Razors For Men with Precision Beard Trimmer and 5 Combs, UK 2 Pin Plug, 300s, Black Razor
3 pressure-sensitive shaving elements for efficiency and skin comfort 2 rechargeable long-life NiMH batteries Designed and engineered in Germany by Braun Durable cordless electric shaver, waterproof to -5 meters Contents: Braun Series 3 electric razor, protective cap, smart plug for automatic 100-240 voltage adjustment
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 300s Men's Electric Shaver/Rechargeable Electric Razor, Black 300S Braun
Lav Rechargeable Shaver - BRAUN - 3 300S
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series3 300s Men Electric Clean Shaver Rechargeable Waterproof Razor Black OPC-PC6V5J5-NEW
3 pressure-sensitive shaving elements for efficiency and skin comfort 2 rechargeable long-life NiMH batteries Designed and engineered in Germany by...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Black Electric Razor Series 3 300S
Every day una easy and precise shaving| Shaving can be quick, smooth, and at the same tempo gentle on the skin. The electric razor Braun Series 3 300 offers the precision of German engineering by combining three independent cutting elements with SensoFoil technology for a clean result without unnecessary irritation. Thanks to the 3-Flex head, it perfectly adapts to every contour of the face, managing to reach even the most difficult areas, such as under the nose. Whether dry secco or with foam, this reliable tool will ensure comfortable and dependable performance every day.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Braun Series 3 Clean And Close 3-flex Shaver Waterproof 2 Way Use Model 300s SERIES3310UK
Braun Series 3 Clean And Close 3-flex Shaver Waterproof 2 Way Use Model 300s, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Rechargeable Electric Shaver Wet & Dry Razor for Men, Black, Series 3 300
Braun Rechargeable Electric Shaver Wet & Dry Razor for Men, Black, Series 3 300, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Shaver Braun 300S Serie 3 Black OPC-P5KR76R-NEW
Would you like to have the best line of beauty treatments in your home with good quality products at a great price? Well don’t go without...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Korperpflege Braun Series 3 - 300s, Trockenrasierer NEW
Korperpflege Braun Series 3 - 300s, Trockenrasierer NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 20 min
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:Shaving foil
Shaving System:3-blade
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 300s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Fantastic shaver and Price!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
08/11/2025
|
BRAUN Series 3 300S, "country of origin Germany"; "designed in Germany". From trying to understand all the foreign language on the rear of the box, there is a connection to Turkiye, so if they assembled it...View More there, they did a good job! Delivered in days, in its sealed box, in one of Amazon's sealed, sturdy, wrapped around the contents, brown paper bags; not a mark on the box or wrapping. I am extremely pleased with this model. I bought it due to my other Braun Series 3 ProView Less
With reviews from

Braun Series 3 300s Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 11 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£44.89
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3721
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2734/20
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips BT3206
£25.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
£28.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PR1855
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
£28.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington R4 Style Series R4002
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 300s
kainat14
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel