BaByliss 11in1 Carbon Titanium Multigrooming Set MT860E

Price History
• Multigroomer
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 70 min
• Attachments: Beard styler attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Eyebrow trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
• Blades: Carbon Titanium
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss 11in1 Carbon Titanium Multigrooming Set MT860E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss Men 7256U 11in1 Cordless Steel Multi Trimmer Kit Carbon Titanium OPC-P5D92GQ-NEW
BaByliss Men 11 in 1 Carbon Titanium Multi Trimmer 7256U The 11 in 1 BaBylissMEN Carbon Titanium Multi Trimmer features 3 cutting heads to trim,
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
BaByliss MEN 11 in 1 Carbon Titanium Face and Body Multi Grooming Kit - 7256U
BaByliss MEN 11 in 1 Carbon Titanium Face and Body Multi Grooming Kit - 7256U, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
BaByliss 11-in-1 Carbon Titanium Face and Body Cordless Trimmer 0788434
Take control of your grooming routine with the versatile multi trimmer featuring carbon titanium blade technology that helps deliver precise cutting for both face and body hair. Enjoy up to 60 minutes of cordless use and easily swap between attachments, including a rotary nose and ear trimmer, foil shaver, stubble comb, beard combs and body comb guides, all designed to help you achieve your preferred look. With washable cutting heads and a handy storage pouch, keeping everything organised and clean becomes simple, so you’ll always be ready for your next trim.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Beard styler attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Eyebrow trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
Additional information
Carrying case
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.5 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:315 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 70 min
Charging Time:8 h
Fast Charging Function:No
Functions
Blades:Carbon Titanium
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss 11in1 Carbon Titanium Multigrooming Set MT860E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1ECompare 6 Prices
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£128.81
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss E990E
£56.22
BaByliss E990ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Lithium Power E812E
£44.72
BaByliss Lithium Power E812ECompare 1 Prices
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Babyliss FXFS2GSECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists GoldFX FX8700GE
£150.00
BaByliss 4Artists GoldFX FX8700GECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£78.30
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2ECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss Super-X Metal E112E
£55.00
BaByliss Super-X Metal E112ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ES-RT37
£34.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington R4 Style Series R4002
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/30
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 300s
£30.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG3350
£29.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
£28.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss 11in1 Carbon Titanium Multigrooming Set MT860E
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel