Philips OneBlade QP2724/20

Price History
• Beard trimmer
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Time: 8 h
• Accessories: USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips OneBlade Adjustable Face Shaver - (QP2724/23) QP2724/20
Philips OneBlade Adjustable Face Shaver - (QP2724/23), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Original Hair Shaver Trimmer Cordless Comb 5-in-1 OPC-PBZNV8Q-NEW
Philips OneBlade Original Hair Shaver Trimmer Cordless Razor Comb 5-in-1 Flexible Trim, edge, and shave any length of hair The Philips OneBlade is...
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Philips Norelco OneBlade OneBlade QP2724/20 Face OPC-PDYHJ85-NEW
PhilipsNorelcoOneBladeOneBladeQP2724/20Face
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Philips QP2520/25 OneBlade with 3x stubble combs in Lime Green and Charcoal Grey
Male Shaving & Toiletries
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:USB cable
Attachments:Comb attachment
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Charging Time:8 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1046 Reviews

Latest
It’s ok, it shaves and is a good compact...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/09/2024
|
It’s ok, it shaves and is a good compact design, however it does not leave smooth, it gets close but leaves you with a sharp prickly shave, so you need to then razor afterwards, defeating the object of a quicker process
Not as close as reviews would suggest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
Like, It's fine, but certainly doesn't deliver anything close to a clean shave on my face. I also caught myself while using it
Not as close as reviews would suggest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
Like, It's fine, but certainly doesn't deliver anything close to a clean shave on my face. I also caught myself while using it
Not as close as reviews would suggest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
Like, It's fine, but certainly doesn't deliver anything close to a clean shave on my face. I also caught myself while using it
Loves it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
So good only downside the blazes are expensive
With reviews from

Philips OneBlade QP2724/20 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 1046 reviews
5
805
4
112
3
59
2
35
1
35

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£44.17
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series X XT5200
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 2923
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/30
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PQ206/18
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-SL41
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PR1855
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2734/20
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series XT3100
£17.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips BT3206
£26.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
gadgetexchangeltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel