Braun Series XT3100

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series XT3100
from £21.996 offersManufacturer: BraunPrice History
• 3-in-1 Beard Trimmer and Electric Shaver for Men
• 4D Blade with Twice the Cutting Area and 450 Movements per Second
• Includes 1 mm, 3 mm, and 5 mm Combs for Various Beard Lengths
• Flex Head and Double-Sided Combs
• Waterproof and Non-Slip Grip, 45 Minutes Battery Life
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: £3.99
2 days
Best Prices
£28.99
Shipping: £3.95

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN XT3100 Hybrid Electric Trimmer Series X for Face & Grooming with Innovative 4D-Blade, Waterproof, Cordless 45-Minute Battery Run-Time, Black,Top Gift Picks
BRAUN XT3100 Hybrid Electric Trimmer Series X for Face & Grooming. This all-in-one grooming tool is expertly designed to trim, style, and shave with ultimate precision. The innovative 4D stainless steel blade system cuts effortlessly in both directions for fast, even results every time.The pivoting Flex head perfectly adapts to the contours of your face and body, while the SkinGuard comb ensures gentle trimming to protect sensitive skin. Customize your style with three included comb attachments (1mm, 3mm, 5mm) for your preferred hair length. Its fully waterproof (IPX7) design allows for convenient wet or dry use in the shower or with your favorite shaving gel. Enjoy complete cordless freedom with up to 45 minutes of runtime from its rechargeable Ni-MH battery. An anti-slip rubberized grip provides secure control, and the set includes a travel pouch and blade protector for ultimate portability. Note: Supplied with a standard UK 2-pin plug.
2 days
prodImage
£21.99
£25.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Braun XT3100 One Tool, Face and Beard Trimmer - Black 6162310
Groom in any direction with Braun Series X.Box Content1x trimmer device 1x 4D-flex blade3x face combs (1 mm, 3 mm 5 mm)1x protective cap
prodImage
£28.99
£32.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun XT3100 Beard Trimmer 0635962
Get the perfect beard while grooming with the Braun XT3100 Beard Trimmer. This trimmer has a skin-guard comb with a caged-blade design to protect your skin from the blade. It features a flexible pivoting head and two-way combs that trim in any direction according to your convenience. It is 100% waterproof with a rubberised non-slip handle and 45-minute cordless runtime. It has a 4D blade that covers a wider cutting area and makes 450 movements per second for fast grooming. The stainless-steel blade stays sharp for up to six months and easily achieves great results and precise lines in tricky and sensitive areas. The box content includes one trimmer device, one 4D-flex blade, three face combs (1 mm, 3 mm and 5 mm size) and one protective cap.
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
BRAUN XT3100 ONE TOOL, FACE AND BEARD TRIMMER
BRAUN XT3100 ONE TOOL, FACE AND BEARD TRIMMER, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Shaving & Grooming Kits
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN XT5270 SIOC and XT3100 B0F4DL9BR6
Trim, style, shave with one tool: beard trimmer, body shaver and electric razor for men. For face (1, 2, 3, 5mm combs) and body (sensitive and 3mm combs) Fast, & efficient: 4D-blade now has 2x wider cutting area and makes 450 movements per second for fast grooming. Stainless steel blade stays sharp for up to 6 months Trim, style, shave with one tool: beard trimmer and electric razor for men. For face with 1, 3, 5mm combs Fast, & efficient: 4D-blade now has 2x wider cutting area and makes 450 movements per second for fast grooming. Stainless steel blade stays sharp for up to 6 months
prodImage
£71.18
£75.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Braun Series X XT3100 Beard Trimmer shopify_IT_14868650590532_53903784935748
trims, shaves and shapes the beard modo uniform adapts perfectly to the facial features 3 combs guarantee the variability of the cutting length it is easy to handle and allows una cordless shaving heads and combs are washable and easy to clean Technical specifications:
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Beard Trimmer and Electric Shaver for Men
4D Blade with Twice the Cutting Area and 450 Movements per Second
Includes 1 mm, 3 mm, and 5 mm Combs for Various Beard Lengths
Flex Head and Double-Sided Combs
Waterproof and Non-Slip Grip, 45 Minutes Battery Life

Price History

1M
Braun Series XT3100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adler AD 2923
£21.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2734/20
£23.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington Style Series F1000
£23.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG3350
£24.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series XT3100
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
official_oral-b_direct
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel