Braun MobileShave M-60b

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun MobileShave M-60b
from £15.99to £28.998 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Long hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
• Shaving System: Shear foil geometry
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun MobileShave M-60b
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN PocketGo M60 Mobile Shave Electric Travel Shaver, On The Go, Fully Washable, Portable Shaver With Travel Lock, Blue,Top Gift Picks
For the man on the move, the BRAUN PocketGo M60 Mobile Shave Electric Travel Shaver delivers a perfect, convenient shave anywhere. Designed with portability in mind, its compact blue body and battery-operated design (requires 2 AA batteries) free you from cords and chargers, making it an ideal travel companion.Braun's smart foil technology efficiently captures hairs growing in different directions for a close and comfortable dry shave every time. The fully washable head allows for quick and effortless cleaning under running water. For complete peace of mind during travel, the shaver features a handy travel lock to prevent accidental activation. Please note: this product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug. For use with a three-pin UK socket, a suitable adapter is required. Performance and safety are not affected. Experience ultimate grooming freedom with the Braun PocketGo M60.
2 days
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Braun M-60B Mens Mobile Shave Travel Pocket Battery Foil Razor Shaver Timmer M60
Braun M-60B Mens Mobile Shave Travel Pocket Battery Foil Razor Shaver Timmer M60, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Braun M-60b Mens Blue Electric Shaver Portable Battery Foil Travel Trimmer Razor M60
Braun M-60b Mens Blue Electric Shaver Portable Battery Foil Travel Trimmer Razor, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Mobileshave Smart Foil Battery Travel Shaver - Blue 9043444
Have smooth skin anytime, anywhere. You don't have to fear your afternoon beard shadow any longer. With Braun's new MobileShave it's easy and convenient to restore a freshly groomed appearance whenever and wherever you need to look your best. The convenient and handy MobileShave is your perfect grooming friend outside home. Thanks to its compact size and powered by 2 AA batteries it can easily be used at work, in the car, or even on short holiday trips. MobileShave is Braun's smallest electric shaver, but does not compromise on superior technology, reliable quality or sleek design you expect from Braun. It's a must have shaving tool for any man who wants or needs to look great all day long. The Smart Foil captures hairs growing in different directions. The extra wide and thin ultra-flexing foil offers an extra close and comfortable shave. The MobileShave is fully washable under running water and the twist cap protects the foil when not in use, but also acts as a handle extension for a comfortable grip.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Mobileshave Smart Foil Battery Shaver 0667373
Style your beard with the Braun Mobileshave Smart Foil Battery Shaver. This mobile shaver comes with a twist cap, which not only protects the foil when not in use but also acts as a handle extension for a comfortable grip, allowing for a precise shave. It has a 60-minute run time, powered by easily replaceable batteries. The shaver is fully washable under running water, making cleaning as easy as shaving.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Foil Shaver Battery Powered Washable Travel Mobile - M60 M-60
Braun Foil Shaver Battery Powered Washable Travel Mobile - M60, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.15 / Unit
Braun Men's Shaver with Smart Foil, Battery Powered M60
Braun Men's Shaver with Smart Foil, Battery Powered, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Travel Shaver Washable Mens Foil Shaver MobileShave M-60 Battery Powered M60
Braun Travel Shaver Washable Mens Foil Shaver MobileShave M-60 Battery Powered, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush
Attachments:Long hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving System:Shear foil geometry
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun MobileShave M-60b
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun MobileShave M-60b
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel