Braun Series X XT5200

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series X XT5200
from £47.22to £55.252 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Attachments: Beard styler attachment, Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Short-hair trimmer
• Blades: 4D blade
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Vibrations per Minute: 27,000
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series X XT5200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves BRAUN XT5200 Series XT5 Personal Care El NEW
BRAUN XT5200 Series XT5 Personal Care El NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
Braun Series XT5 One Blade Hybrid Beard & Stubble Trimmer, Electric Shaver for Men, Body Groomer for Manscaping With Travel Pouch, Gifts For Men, XT5200, OPC-PCRGNJG-NEW
Braun Series XT5 One Blade Hybrid Beard & Stubble Trimmer, Electric Shaver for Men, Body Groomer for Manscaping With Travel Pouch, Gifts For Men,
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Travel bag
Attachments:Beard styler attachment, Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Short-hair trimmer
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Time:8 h
Functions
Blades:4D blade
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Vibrations per Minute:27,000
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun Series X XT5200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remington F7790
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Philips OneBlade P2630
£37.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3010s
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PF7855
£43.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel