Philips Series 3000X X3001/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00
from £44.99to £80.4921 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric shaver with rotary system for wet and dry shaving
• Fold-out trimmer for precise beard grooming
• Battery with 40 min runtime and 1 h charging time
• Quick charge function available in 5 min
• Washable for easy cleaning under water
• Dimensions: Height 19 cm, Width 10 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep Black, with SkinProtect Technology, Pop-up Beard Trimmer, Ergonomic Men's Shaver (Model X3001/00) B0CHMN5BJS
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X with SkinProtect Technology gives you a comfortable, clean shave even on sensitive skin thanks to 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades Designed for life, built to last: with 2 years of self-sharpening steel blade lifetime, enjoy a shaver that performs like new every day. Fast, clean shave: 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades cut up to 55,000 times per minute right above skin level for a smooth, even shave every time Shave wet or dry: shave in the shower or choose to dry shave with the Philips electric shaver series 3000X; the shaver stays secure in your hand thanks to the ergonomic shaver handle Protective shaver: floating shaver heads flex in 4 directions to maintain even contact with your skin protecting it from nicks and cuts, for a comfortable shave Set includes: 1x Philips Series 3000X Electric Shaver for Men, 1x Protective cap, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 3000X - Electric Shaver for Men in Black, Wet and Dry Shaving with SkinProtect Technology, Fold-Out Beard Trimmer (Model X3001/00) B0CHMN5BJS
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X with SkinProtect Technology gives you a comfortable, clean shave even on sensitive skin thanks to 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades Designed for life, built to last: with 2 years of self-sharpening steel blade lifetime, enjoy a shaver that performs like new every day. Fast, clean shave: 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades cut up to 55,000 times per minute right above skin level for a smooth, even shave every time Shave wet or dry: shave in the shower or choose to dry shave with the Philips electric shaver series 3000X; the shaver stays secure in your hand thanks to the ergonomic shaver handle Protective shaver: floating shaver heads flex in 4 directions to maintain even contact with your skin protecting it from nicks and cuts, for a comfortable shave Set includes: 1x Philips Series 3000X Electric Shaver for Men, 1x Protective cap, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men - NEW
PHILIPS Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men - NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Cordless Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet & Dry Trimmer For Men X3001/00
Philips Cordless Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet & Dry Trimmer For Men X3001/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
More offers
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet&Dry Electric Shaver Men in Deep Model X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet&Dry Electric Shaver Men in Deep Model X3001/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver for Men Wet and Dry Cordless Rechargeable Men's Grooming Kit X3001/00
Electric Shaver for Men Wet and Dry Cordless Rechargeable Men's Grooming Kit, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet&Dry Electric Shaver Men in Deep Model X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet&Dry Electric Shaver Men in Deep Model X3001/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet & Dry Facial Shaver For Men (X3001/00)
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet & Dry Facial Shaver For Men (X3001/00), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.99 / Unit
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£62.54
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in D... X300100
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in D..., Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£64.87
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep X3001/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Deep, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - 1 Count (Pack of 1), Celestial Blue X3001/00
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - 1 Count (Pack of 1), Celestial Blue, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric shaver with rotary system for wet and dry shaving
Fold-out trimmer for precise beard grooming
Battery with 40 min runtime and 1 h charging time
Quick charge function available in 5 min
Washable for easy cleaning under water
Dimensions: Height 19 cm, Width 10 cm, Depth 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 3000 S3143/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3052
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PF7855
£43.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic ES-RF31
£42.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
cashinhull
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
kiefal24
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel