Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3052

Price History
• Dimensions: 17.9 x 17.87 x 18.04 cm
• 27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades for wet and dry shaving
• Flexible shaving head that follows facial contours
• Battery lasts 45 minutes, fast charge in 5 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3052
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips 3000X Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver X3052/00 3123647
Meet the Philips 3000X Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver, designed for a clean, comfortable shave on beard and facial hair. This rotary shaver works wet or dry, so you can use it in the shower with gel or foam, or go quick and easy on dry skin. The 27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades deliver 55,000 cuts per minute, slicing each hair cleanly just above skin level for a smooth, even finish every time. Built with surgical-grade hypoallergenic steel, the blades resist corrosion and stay sharp for up to 2 years without replacement. The pop-up trimmer handles sideburns and moustache edges with ease. Just 45 minutes of charging gives you 60 minutes of cordless use, or grab a 5-minute quick charge for a single shave when you are in a rush. Washable heads make cleaning simple, and worldwide voltage means it travels anywhere you do. Kit includes protective cap and USB-A charging cable. Men's shaver features:Suitable for beard only. Rotary system. 1 cutting length . For wet and dry use. Rechargeable battery powered. 0.75 hour charge time for 60 minutes usage. 5 minutes quick-charge time to provide enough power for one shave. Cordless only use. Integrated pop-up trimmer. 1 shaving head included. Pop-up trimmer - perfect for sideburns and moustache. Washable heads. Accessories included: protective cap, USB-A charging cable. General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Model number: X3052/00. EAN: 8720689018937.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PHILIPS 3000X Series X3052/00 Wet & Dry Rotary Shaver - Dark Forest Green, Green 10258153
A smooth shave without the fuss. With its 4D Flex heads, this Philips shaver adjusts to the tricky contours of your face for a clean, comfortable shave - even on sensitive skin. The 27 self-sharpening blades should stay as good as new, so you'll get great results with every shave. And the pop-up trimmer will be your go-to for those defined sideburns. Good to know - It's cordless and has up to 45 minutes of runtime, so there's no need to rush - Forgot to plug it in overnight? Just 5 minutes of charging will be enough for a morning shave - Designed for wet and dry shaves it glides as smoothly for dry trims as for foam or gel - The one-touch-open shaving head will easily pop out for a quick clean under the tap - With its handy storage pouch it'll keep you looking sharp on the road
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PHILIPS 3000 Shaver For Clean Shave Popup Trimmer Wet Dry Electric Shaver X3052
PHILIPS 3000 Shaver For Clean Shave Popup Trimmer Wet Dry Electric Shaver X3052, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.49 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions: 17.9 x 17.87 x 18.04 cm
27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades for wet and dry shaving
Flexible shaving head that follows facial contours
Battery lasts 45 minutes, fast charge in 5 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3052
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 3000s
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic ES-RW30
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP4631/65
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington ONE Total Body PG780
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington F6000
£49.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3052
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel