Remington ONE Total Body PG780

Price History
• Remington ONE Total Body PG780 with 18 Attachments
• Includes trimmer for eyebrows, nose and ear hair
• Body attachment for trimming body hair
• Attachment combs allow different lengths (0-25 mm)
• Waterproof and usable in the shower
• Cordless with 2 hours charging time and 60 minutes operating time
• Includes storage pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington ONE Total Body PG780
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Remington ONE 18-in-1 Total Body Multi-Groomer for Men & Women (Body Hair Trimmer, 38mm Blade for Hair & Beard, Foil Shaver, Nose & Ear, 14 Combs, USB, Waterproof, Cordless, 60-Minute Run Time) PG780 B0CN6YD2VY
EVERY HAIR. EVERYWHERE. EVERYONE - Remington ONE is our new collection of multi-purpose, gender-neutral styling tools that deliver both convenience and performance. 18-in-1 Styles from Head to Toe - Enjoy styling with confidence and convenience of an all-in-one tool, with 4 powerful, full-size styling attachments and 14 comb attachments. 2x More Power^^^ - The Remington ONE Total Body Multi-groomer is 2x more powerful^^^ than a standard multi-groomer for reliable cutting performance. 100% Waterproof - For convenient usage wet or dry and easy cleaning. Gives you the flexibility to complete your grooming routine while in the shower or to use dry in front of a mirror. 3 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online within 28 days.
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
REMINGTON PG780 One Total Body Wet & Dry Multi-Groomer - Black & Dark Grey, Black,Silver/Grey 10261957
Look dapper all the time with this Remington body groomer. Its foil shaver moves easily over the contours of your face giving you a close and comfortable shave - even on those tricky areas. With the 2-hour battery life, you can sculpt your beard or hair into all kinds of styles without taking a break. And if you run out of juice, plug it in for a 5-minute quick charge and and you'll have enough time to get smartened up real quick. Good to know - Feel free to use it with foam, gel or even in the shower, it is 100% waterproof  - It comes with 4 attachments that leave you with plenty of options to choose from - Take care of the most gentlemanly 'stache or rugged beard with its 14 combs - No more cables getting in your way - it's completely cordless - Keep a tab on your battery life with the LED indicator
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£66.64
£72.63
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Remington ONE 18-in-1 Total Body Multi-Groomer with Full Sized Foil Shaver PG780
Remington ONE 18-in-1 Total Body Multi-Groomer with Full Sized Foil Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
Remington ONE Total Body Multi Groomer PG780 3426320
Meet the Remington ONE Total Body Multi Groomer, a gender-neutral grooming tool designed for complete head-to-toe versatility. With 4 full-size attachments including a foil shaver, 38mm T-blade trimmer, body hair trimmer, and vertical nose, ear and eyebrow trimmer, it takes you from clean shaves to precision trimming. Suitable for wet and dry use, including in the shower, so you can groom wherever suits you. Powered by a motor that delivers 2x more power than a standard multi-groomer, it gives you reliable cutting performance across all attachments. The 38mm T-blade comes with 14 combs for cutting lengths from 1.5mm to 25mm, giving you total control over your look. Charge for 2 hours and you will get 60 minutes of cordless use, or use the 5-minute quick charge for a single shave. Stainless steel blades stay sharp, and the ergonomic design makes handling easy. Fully washable for quick cleanup after every use. Kit includes travel pouch. Cutting lengths: 1.5-25mm. For wet and dry use. Suitable in the shower: yes. USB charging powered. 2 hour charge time for 60 minutes usage. 5 minute quick-charge time to provide enough power for one shave. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Cordless only use. 18 attachments: Full-Size Foil Shaver, 38mm Premium T-blade, Full-Size Body Hair Trimmer, Vertical Nose, Ear & Eyebrow Trimmer. Stainless steel blades. 4 heads. Ergonomic design. Suitable for full body. Fully washable. Accessories include: travel pouch, . General information:Model number: PG780. Manufacturer's 4 year (when registering within 28 days) guarantee. EAN: 5038061146462.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
£74.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Remington ONE Total Body PG780 with 18 Attachments
Includes trimmer for eyebrows, nose and ear hair
Body attachment for trimming body hair
Attachment combs allow different lengths (0-25 mm)
Waterproof and usable in the shower
Cordless with 2 hours charging time and 60 minutes operating time
Includes storage pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Remington ONE Total Body PG780
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Style Series F7000
£59.99
Remington Style Series F7000Compare 3 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£27.99
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 11 Prices
Remington TouchTech MB4700
£39.99
Remington TouchTech MB4700Compare 4 Prices
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.89
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000Compare 3 Prices
Remington NE3150
£7.99
Remington NE3150Compare 3 Prices
Remington HC5035
£16.00
Remington HC5035Compare 3 Prices
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.00
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500Compare 4 Prices
Remington BKT4000
£45.51
Remington BKT4000Compare 1 Prices
Remington WPG4035
£56.21
Remington WPG4035Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12
£64.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-RW30
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade P2630
£51.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3010BT
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington ONE Total Body PG780
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: £5.99
spectrumbrandsuk
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel