Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12

Price History
• Philips 3000 Series Electric Wet & Dry Shaver
• 5-Dimensional Movable Flex Heads
• 27 Self-Sharpening PowerCut Blades
• Suitable for Wet and Dry Shaving
• 60 Minutes of Runtime
• SkinProtect Technology for Sensitive Skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Phillips Series 3000 Wet & Dry Shaver - S3244/12 in Black M8720689018609
Wet & Dry Electric Shaver gives you a comfortable, clean shave, even on sensitive skin. 5D Pivot & Flex Heads, 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades, and wet and dry use ensure excellent, reliable results every time. 27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades made from surgical-grade hypoallergenic steel, for a comfortable and close shave thats gentle on your skin 55,000 cutting actions per minute for a smooth, even finish every time 5D Flex & Pivot Heads stay close to every angle and curve of your face With Wet & Dry, you can choose a convenient dry shave, or pair it with your favorite foam or gel for a refreshing wet shave Travel Pouch and Integrated Pop-up Trimmer to complete your look with ease 1-hour use from a 60 min charge, with 5 min quick charge option. USB-A charging, for on-the-go charging The 3-level battery indicator lets you know if the battery is low, empty or charging One-touch open allows for easy cleaning The packaging of this shaver is plastic-free and made from | Philips Phillips Series 3000 Wet & Dry Shaver - S3244/12 in Black
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Philip Shaver 3000 Series - S3244/12
Philip Shaver 3000 Series - S3244/12, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3000 Mens Rotary Wet & Dry Shaver Razor Pivot Flex Heads S3244-12 Philips Series 3000 S3244-12
Philips Series 3000 Mens Rotary Wet & Dry Shaver Razor Pivot Flex Heads S3244-12, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 Series Shaver OPC-PV5YBFW-NEW
Philips 3000 Series Wet & Dry Rechargeable Electric Shaver Get a clean, comfortable shave—even on sensitive skin. The Philips Shaver...
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips 3000 Series Electric Wet & Dry Shaver
5-Dimensional Movable Flex Heads
27 Self-Sharpening PowerCut Blades
Suitable for Wet and Dry Shaving
60 Minutes of Runtime
SkinProtect Technology for Sensitive Skin

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington XF8505
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Style Series F7000
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3143/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta TN6000
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
buyselldirect-1
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel