Remington XF8505

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Shaving System: Slide
• Speed Levels: 1
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Charging Time: 2 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington XF8505
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Two Remington Foil & Cutter sets to fit the XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver
Two Remington Foil & Cutter sets to fit the XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
2 Remington Foil & Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver - Star Buy!
2 Remington Foil & Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver - Star Buy!, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Two Remington Foil&Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver - Star Buy!
Two Remington Foil&Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver - Star Buy!, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Three Remington Foil&Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver -Star Buy!
Three Remington Foil&Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver -Star Buy!, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Three Remington Foil and Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver
Three Remington Foil and Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Time:2 h
Functions
Shaving System:Slide
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:1
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Remington XF8505
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Genius HC5810
£70.74
Remington Genius HC5810Compare 1 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£27.99
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 13 Prices
Remington Style Series F7000
£59.99
Remington Style Series F7000Compare 3 Prices
Remington TouchTech MB4700
£39.99
Remington TouchTech MB4700Compare 4 Prices
Remington Excellence HC363C
£72.65
Remington Excellence HC363CCompare 1 Prices
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.89
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000Compare 4 Prices
Remington NE3150
£7.99
Remington NE3150Compare 4 Prices
Remington HC5035
£16.00
Remington HC5035Compare 4 Prices
Remington BKT4000
£45.51
Remington BKT4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 3010BT
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips PT927
£70.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta TN6000
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3143/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52-A1000S
£63.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3052
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss T885E
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP4631/65
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington XF8505
shaverspares
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
shaverspares
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
shaverspares
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
shaverspares
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel