Braun Series 3 3010BT

Price History
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• Attachments: Beard styler attachment, Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
• Blades: Protective foil
• Shaving System: 3-fold
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 3010BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Series 3+ Electric Foil Shaver for Men, Wet & Dry, 3010BT B0F6YGM2YH
Close & comfortable shave: Braun Series 3+ electric foil shaver is equipped with 2 Braun foil shaving elements and 1 center trimmer to shave longer hairs 3 Flex blades: The Flexible Blades adapt to your contours for an easy shave on any area of your face This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Efficiency MicroComb: A specialized comb captures more hair in each stroke, for a faster and gentler shave (vs. Braun Series 3. Tested on 3-day beard) Precision in every details: Comes with a Beard Trimmer Head to precisely contour sideburns or a mustache and has a thin shaving head for an easy shave even in hard-to-reach areas Made in Germany, built to last for years: The shaver is 100% waterproof for wet & dry use. Up to 45-min battery runtime and 5-min quick charge for one shave
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Procter & Gamble Braun Series 3+ Electric Foil Shaver for Men, Wet & Dry, 3010BT | Beard Trimmer
Braun Series 3+ Electric Foil Shaver for Men, Wet & Dry, 3010BT | Beard Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 3-in-1 Men Electric Cordless Wet & Dry Shaver + Precision Trimmer OPC-PM5NT2-NEW
The Braun Series 3 Shave&Style rechargeable electric foil shaver/razor is the ideal 3-in-1 grooming tool. Choose between clean shaving or...
prodImage
£97.88
Shipping: Free
Braun Electric Shaver Series 3 with Trimmer Attachment OPC-PVGMCZB-NEW
The Braun Series 3+ Electric Shaver delivers a close, comfortable shave with its advanced foil technology and precision trimmer. Designed for both...
prodImage
£134.99
£138.36
Shipping: £3.37
with shipping: £3.37
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush
Attachments:Beard styler attachment, Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.7 Centimetre x H22.2 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Weight:507 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:60 Minutes
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:Protective foil
Shaving System:3-fold
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 3010BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3143/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington F6000
£49.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington XF8505
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta TN6000
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52-A1000S
£63.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Series 3 3010BT
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
retailcain
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £3.37
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel