Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552

Price History
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Shaver with OneBlade technology for hair of any length
• Fast cutting blade with 12,000 cuts per minute
• 360-degree blade for consistent skin contact and control
• Precision comb with 20 length settings from 0.4 mm to 10 mm
• 100% waterproof for easy cleaning and use wet or dry
• Blade lasts up to 4 months, with eject icon indicating replacement needed
• Set includes 2 blades, precision comb, skin guard, and storage pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Authentic Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver and Bodygroomer, 2X 360 Blades, 1x 20-Length Comb, 1x Body Kit, 1x Soft Pouch, QP6552/30 B0DC72VG9Q
OneBlade Technology: The fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs, the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 blade: It can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control, easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: Trim your beard to an even stubble length with our 20-length comb (0.4-10 mm), create precise edges with the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% Waterproof: It is easy to clean; just rinse under the tap. You can shave wet or dry, with or without foam - whichever you prefer. Does not become blunt easily: Stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel. An eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one The set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Face & Body, 2x 360 blades, 1x 20-length precision comb (0.4-10mm), 1x Body Kit (1x Click-on body comb and 1x skin guard), 1x protection cap
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Trimmer for Face & Body – Dual-Sided Blade, 120Min Runtime – Black/Silver QP6552/30
The Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Trimmer for Face & Body QP6552/30 is the ultimate all-in-one grooming tool. Its revolutionary dual-sided OneBlade blade glides in both directions for incredibly fast trimming, shaping, and shaving with impressive comfort and precision. Designed for your entire body, it is gentle on skin, even in sensitive areas.Enjoy complete cordless freedom with up to 120 minutes of runtime per charge. Its waterproof design means you can groom wet or dry, even in the shower. Customise your look with the included multiple length combs, from stubble to a short beard or a close body trim. The ergonomic grip and lightweight build ensure easy, effortless control. The kit includes a charging stand and a travel pouch for ultimate convenience.Note: This product comes with a UK 2-pin plug. For use with a three-pin UK socket, a suitable adapter is required. Product performance and safety are not affected.
2 days
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Oneblade Pro 360 Beard Trimmer QP6552/30 7412206
Sort out your beard and body grooming with the Philips OneBlade Pro 360. This hybrid electric styler handles trimming, edging and shaving across any length of hair in one clever tool. The innovative 360 Blade moves in all directions to follow your facial contours, which means fewer passes and a more comfortable shave every time. Perfect for wet and dry use, so you can use it in the shower or at the sink wherever suits you. Choose from 20 cutting lengths between 0.4mm and 10mm with the adjustable comb, or click on the skin guard for a close finish without traditional blade closeness. The body comb attachment means full-body grooming is sorted too. Charge for 1 hour and you will get 120 minutes of cordless use, plus there is a handy travel lock to prevent accidental activation on the go. Fully washable for quick cleaning under the tap. Kit includes 20 length comb, click-on skin guard, click-on body comb, travel pouch, blade guard, and USB-A charger. Model number QP6552/30. Fully washable. Cutting length 0.4-10mm. 1 hour charge time for 120 minutes usage. 3 attachments: 20 length comb (0.4 to 10 mm), Click-on skin guard, Click-on body comb. 1 head. For wet and dry use. Cordless only use. Travel lock. Accessories include: travel pouch, blade guard, . General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Rechargeable battery & mains powered. USB-A charger. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689027342.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Shaver with OneBlade technology for hair of any length
Fast cutting blade with 12,000 cuts per minute
360-degree blade for consistent skin contact and control
Precision comb with 20 length settings from 0.4 mm to 10 mm
100% waterproof for easy cleaning and use wet or dry
Blade lasts up to 4 months, with eject icon indicating replacement needed
Set includes 2 blades, precision comb, skin guard, and storage pouch
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta TN6000
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington XF8505
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 3000s
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Braun Series 3 3010BT
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington Style Series F7000
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3143/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel