Philips Series 3000 S3144/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
from £44.99to £89.997 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Philips Series 3000 S3144/00 Wet Shaver
• 5-Dimensional Movement and 27 Self-Sharpening Blades
• Suitable for Dry or Wet Shaving
• Easy Cleaning Under Running Water
• Secure Grip Design and Battery Indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 3000 Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver - S3144/00 - NEW SEALED ✅️
Philips 3000 Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver - S3144/00 - NEW SEALED ✅️, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Philips S3144/00 3000 Series Wet&Dry Skin Protect Popup Trimmer Deep Blue
Philips S3144/00 3000 Series Wet&Dry Skin Protect Popup Trimmer Deep Blue, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.00 / Unit
Philips S3241/12 Electric Shaver 5D Pivot & Flex Head Skin Friendly Blades OPC-PFP7K5N-NEW
ERGONOMICDESIGN: ThePhilipsSeries3000isdesignedforasecure,comfortablehold,makingiteasytonavigateyourshavingroutine,whetherwetordry. ...
prodImage
£58.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Mens Shaver Wet/Dry Series 3000 5D Pivot & Flex Heads - S3144/00 S314400
Philips Mens Shaver Wet/Dry Series 3000 5D Pivot & Flex Heads - S3144/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Philips S3144-00 Series 3000 Waterproof Wet & Dry Electric Shaver Black
Philips S3144-00 Series 3000 Waterproof Wet & Dry Electric Shaver Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.29 / Unit
Philips 3000 Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with 5D Pivot& Flex Heads S3144/00
Philips 3000 Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with 5D Pivot& Flex Heads S3144/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Wet & Dry Rechargeable Electric Shaver 3000 Series USB Charging S3144/00
Philips Wet & Dry Rechargeable Electric Shaver 3000 Series USB Charging S3144/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00 Wet Shaver
5-Dimensional Movement and 27 Self-Sharpening Blades
Suitable for Dry or Wet Shaving
Easy Cleaning Under Running Water
Secure Grip Design and Battery Indicator
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 3000 S3143/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3052
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3002/00
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PF7855
£43.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-RF31
£42.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
jmbltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
aardvarkelectronics
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.00 / Unit
prodImage
£58.13
Shipping: Free
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel