Braun BodyGroomer BG5350

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
from £32.95to £60.037 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Body groomer, 2 comb attachments, fixed comb attachment, storage pouch
• Blades: Metal blades
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Body Groomer Series 5 (BG5350) Black/Silver, Men, Manscape, Rechargeable
Braun Body Groomer Series 5 (BG5350) Black/Silver, Men, Manscape, Rechargeable, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Body Caregiver Series 5 5350, Body Caregiver for Men, Chest, Armpits, Pubic Area, Manscaping and More, Incl. Combs for Lengths from 3mm to 11mm JB-7GZR-XD30
Great results, gentle on the skin: made for quick and comfortable trimming of body hair, from chest and armpits to legs and pubic area Minimises cuts and cuts for ultimate skin comfort: Built-in SkinShield technology and sensitive zone comb protect your skin while trimming body hair, even in the most sensitive areas For different lengths: choice of sensitive zone comb or the 3-11 mm sliding comb Always ready to use: with a powerful Li-Ion battery and 100 min. wireless usage time Wet or dry: This body care provider is 100% water resistant for use in the shower and hygienic cleaning. Stainless design with a grippy handle
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Body Groomer 5 BG5350 Men's Trimmer, SkinShield, Metal Blade, Grey
Braun Body Groomer 5 BG5350 Men's Trimmer, SkinShield, Metal Blade, Grey, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Body Groomer 5, Manscape Tool For Men With SkinShield Technology, Sensitive Comb, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, UK 2 Pin Plug, BG5350, Grey/White OPC-PB8QGWN-NEW
Braun Body Groomer 5, Manscape Tool For Men With SkinShield Technology, Sensitive Comb, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, UK 2 Pin Plug, BG5350,
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Body Groomer 5, Manscape Tool for Men with SkinShield Technology, BG5350
Braun Body Groomer 5, Manscape Tool for Men with SkinShield Technology, BG5350, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Body Groomer 5 SkinShield Technology, Sensitive Comb, Wet & Dry BG5350
Braun Body Groomer 5 SkinShield Technology, Sensitive Comb, Wet & Dry BG5350, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun BG5350 Series 5 Bodygroomer NEW
Braun BG5350 Series 5 Bodygroomer NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
Dimensions
Weight:248 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Charging Time:1 h
Functions
Blades:Metal blades
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Body groomer, 2 comb attachments, fixed comb attachment, storage pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 3000s
£33.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 310BT
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips BT3206
£30.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rowenta TN6000
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PR1855
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
coopers_emporium_uk
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
At Rosso
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
3_pin_plug
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel