Braun Series 3 300BT

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Short-hair trimmer
• Shaving System: MicroComb
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Time: 60 Minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 300BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 3 Electric Shaver for Men, Dry Foil Razor, 5 Combs, Grey B0F6YNS8NW
Close & clean shave: Braun Series 3 electric shaver is equipped with 2 Braun foil shaving elements and 1 center trimmer to shave longer hairs 3 Flex blades: The Flexible Blades adapt to your contours for an easy shave on any area of your face This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Precision in every details: Comes with a Beard Trimmer Head to precisely contour sideburns or a mustache and has a thin shaving head for an easy shave even in hard-to-reach areas Designed in Germany, built to last for years: The shaver is waterproof and head washable Up to 30-min battery runtime and 5-min quick charge for one shave
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
BRAUN 300BT AFEITADORA ELÉCTRICA SERIES 3 SHAVE & STYLE 3 EN 1 Braun series 3 300bt vert
Electric Shaver Type: Wireless Corded Accuracy: 1 - 7 mm Rechargeable Battery Water Resistant
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
BRAUN 300BT AFEITADORA ELÉCTRICA SERIES 3 SHAVE & STYLE 3 EN 1 5V-V2WM-RMRZ
Electric Shaver Type: Wireless Corded Accuracy: 1 - 7 mm Rechargeable Battery Water Resistant
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Electric Shaver, 300BT, Grey - Dry Razor for Men, 3 OPC-PVX5CZQ-NEW
Braun Series 3 Electric Shaver, 300BT, Grey - Dry Razor for Men, 3 Flexible Blades, Beard Trimmer Attachment, +5 Combs, Designed in Germany,
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Style & Shave Electric Shaver, Electric Razor for Men with Precis 5408
Braun Series 3 Style & Shave Electric Shaver, Electric Razor for Men with Precis, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Style & Shave Electric Shaver, For Men with Precision Beard Trimmer and 5 Combs, Gifts For Men, UK 2 Pin Plug, 300BT, Black Razor OPC-P8VTMW5-NEW
Shave, trim and edge with this versatile 3-in-1 electric shaver and beard trimmer for men Includes 3-Flex head for efficiency and skin comfort, one...
prodImage
£95.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Series 3 Style & Shave Electric Shaver, Electric Razor for Men with Precision Beard Trimmer and 5 Combs, Gifts for Men, UK 2 Pin Plug, 300BT, Black Razor
Shave, trim and edge with this versatile 3-in-1 electric shaver and beard trimmer for men Includes 3-Flex head for efficiency and skin comfort, one beard trimmer head and five combs for stubbles and beards of 1-7mm Electric razor and beard trimmer for clean-shaving or grooming beards and stubbles Durable cordless shaver and beard trimmer. Designed and engineered in Germany by Braun Two rechargeable long-life NiMH batteries. Full charge in 1 hour for 30 min trimming and shaving Ideal father's day gift
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush, Travel bag
Attachments:Comb attachment, Short-hair trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Additional information
Washable shaving head
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Charging Time:60 Minutes
Functions
Shaving System:MicroComb
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 300BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£42.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic ES-RF31
£42.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington R6 Style Series R6000
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PF7855
£43.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 310
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Beard Master T861E
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 310BT
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 300BT
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Shop Leader United Kingdom
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
Chic n Classy
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel