Braun Series 3 310BT

Price History
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 30 min
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
• Speed Levels: 1
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 310BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Series 3 Shave&Style 310BT Electric Shaver, Wet & Dry Razor for Men, Black/Blue
Experience the ultimate in grooming versatility with the Braun Series 3 Shave&Style 310BT Electric Shaver. This all-in-one tool masterfully combines a high-performance foil shaver with a retractable beard trimmer, making it your go-to for a perfect shave and precise styling. Its innovative 3-Flex head effortlessly adjusts to the curves of your face and neck, delivering a comfortably close shave with maximum efficiency.Designed for your modern lifestyle, this shaver is 100% waterproof for both wet and dry use. Enjoy the convenience of shaving with your favorite foam or gel, or even in the shower. Powered by a long-life battery, a full charge provides up to 30 minutes of cordless use. Forgot to charge? A speedy 5-minute QuickCharge delivers enough power for an entire shave. Complete with a slim head for hard-to-reach areas, a global 100–240V SmartPlug for travel, and backed by a 2-year warranty, the Braun Series 3 310BT is your reliable partner for a flawless look every day.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Shave&Style 310BT Electric Shaver, Wet & Dry Razor for Men - Blac
Braun Series 3 Shave&Style 310BT Electric Shaver, Wet & Dry Razor for Men - Blac, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Electric Shaver for Men Wet & Dry, Black/Blue Series 3 310BT
Braun Electric Shaver for Men Wet & Dry, Black/Blue Series 3 310BT, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 ShaveStyle 310BT Electric Shaver, Wet Dry Razor for Men - Black/Blue 4278295
This Braun Wet Dry electric razor and beard trimmer is designed to shave, trim and edge. With 3 flexible blades that adapt to your contours, it provides maximum skin contact even in tricky areas. The five beard trimmer combs can trim beards and stubbles (1-7mm) and the beard trimmer head creates precise edges for sideburns and moustache.Box includes1 x Electric shaver1 x Trimmer head, 5 Combs 1, 2, 3, 5, 7 mm1 x Protective cap1 x Cleaning brush1 x SmartPlug
prodImage
£47.99
£51.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun Series 3 Men's Electric Shaver 3 in 1 Shave & Style, Beard Shaver for Dry and Wet Use, 310 BT, Black / Blue OPC-P8J6R9K-NEW
Shave, trim and profile with this versatile 3-in-1 electric shaver and beard trimmer for men Includes 1 flexible 3-position head for optimal...
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Electric Shaver 310BT 7666148
Get the shave and style sorted with the Braun Series 3 Electric Shaver 310BT. This versatile grooming tool handles shaving, trimming and edging for beard and head with 3 flexible blades that adapt to your face and scalp contours for maximum skin contact. Use it wet or dry wherever suits you. The foil system delivers a close, comfortable shave even in tricky areas. Need precision? The pop-up trimmer handles sideburns and moustache edges with ease, while 5 beard trimmer combs give you length control from 1mm to 7mm for stubble and beard shaping. Charge for 1 hour and you will get 30 minutes of cordless use, or plug in for uninterrupted grooming. Fully washable for easy cleaning after every use. Kit includes trimmer head, 5 combs, protective cap, cleaning brush, and SmartPlug with worldwide voltage compatibility. 2-pin adaptor included. Men's shaver features:Suitable for beard and head only. Foil system. For wet and dry use. Rechargeable battery & mains powered. 1 hour charge time for 30 minutes usage. Batteries required 2 x NiMH (included) . Corded or cordless use. 5 attachments: 1 X Trimmer head, 5 X Combs, 1 X Protective cap, 1 X Cleaning brush, 1 X SmartPlug. Pop-up trimmer - perfect for sideburns and moustache. Fully washable. General information:2 pin plug. Energy-efficient Smartplug. 2 pin adaptor included. Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. Model number: 310BT. EAN: 4210201276487.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.27
£69.22
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BRAUN Series 3 310BT Wet & Dry Shaver - Blue & Black, Black,Blue 10230937
The Braun Series 3 310BT Wet & Dry Shaver is a versatile device you can use to shave, edge or trim your beard. The 3 flexible blades adapt to your face contours so you get a smooth and even shave. Or you can trim your beard using the different comb attachments and choose from 1-7 mm in length.For extra comfort, use the Series 3 310BT with gel or foam. It's fully waterproof, so you can take it into the shower or rinse it under the tap when you're done.A single battery charge gives you up to 30 minutes of cordless shaving.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£67.49
£73.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Braun Series 3+ Men’s Electric Shaver, 3010BT, Black/Blue Wet & Dry Shaver 310BT
Braun Series 3+ Men’s Electric Shaver, 3010BT, Black/Blue Wet & Dry Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 30 min
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:1
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 310BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington F6000
£49.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PR1330
£46.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington ONE Head & Body PG760
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington R6 Style Series R6000
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington PG5000
£43.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£42.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 3 310BT
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mashcoltd
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
braun.mashco
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel