Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
from £45.99to £49.512 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Charging Time: 8 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Smooth Body Shave Series 3000 Electric Razor Bodygroom BG 3010 New Boxed
Philips Smooth Body Shave Series 3000 Electric Razor Bodygroom BG 3010 New Boxed, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 Series Waterproof Body Clipper with 1 Clipper Clip, 3 mm, 50 min Battery Life for 8 Hours of Charging (Model BG3010/15) B079H8G21J
Perfectly waterproof: can be used in the shower and can be cleaned with water Rechargeable battery: 50 minutes of autonomy for 8 hours of charging Skin-friendly: shaving head with rounded edges and hypoallergenic grid Cares for the whole body: comfortable on the armpits, torso, pubic and legs Ergonomic shape and non-slip handle for optimal use even in the shower
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Additional information
Cutting width: 32 mm
Body attachment
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Time:8 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3143/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PF7855
£43.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington F7790
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
coach*
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel